Ergebnisliste 22. Weinsberger Weibertreulauf 2004, am 29.02.2004

Ergebnisliste Halbmarathon (21,2 km)

 

Platz

AK

StartN

Name

Jahrg.

Gen

Verein

Zeit

w

 

1.

1.

W30

598

Alter, Julia

1972

w

TV Rheinau (Mannheim)

1:25:45

 

2.

1.

W20

788

Hajek, Branka

1984

w

TSV Ilshofen

1:27:20

 

3.

1.

W40

563

Philippi, Ute

1963

w

IWF-Team

1:34:43

 

4.

2.

W20

614

Uhlmann, Andrea

1978

w

Buchhandlung Rau Öhringen

1:36:54

 

5.

2.

W40

807

Broselge, Gabi

1962

w

TSV Talheim

1:37:11

 

6.

3.

W40

728

Eheim, Erika

1961

w

LG Neuhütten

1:39:59

 

7.

4.

W40

737

Tolksdorf, Regine

1960

w

(Neckarsulm)

1:40:20

 

8.

1.

W35

503

Bauer, Petra

1968

w

Lauftreff Gaffenberg

1:40:21

 

9.

5.

W40

453

Bender, Christine

1962

w

Hoffmann-La Roche AG

1:42:08

 

10.

2.

W35

526

Hadzihaskic, Margit

1969

w

TV Bad Rappenau

1:43:55

 

11.

1.

W45

718

Belke, Rita

1958

w

TV Bad Rappenau

1:45:08

 

12.

6.

W40

778

Eichhorn, Monika

1962

w

KSG Gerlingen

1:45:30

 

13.

2.

W45

502

Dubnitzki, Ute

1956

w

Therme Lt Böblingen

1:46:10

 

14.

7.

W40

654

Bogun, Gisela

1964

w

(Gaisbach)

1:46:12

 

15.

2.

W30

811

Nägele, Regine

1971

w

(Mundelsheim)

1:46:20

 

16.

3.

W45

797

Edlefsen, Elisabeth

1958

w

TV Rheinzabern

1:47:42

 

17.

3.

W30

813

Bauer, Nanette

1973

w

(Mannheim)

1:48:22

 

18.

4.

W45

685

Hauer, Rita

1957

w

(Karlsruhe)

1:49:03

 

19.

3.

W20

840

Feinäugle, Franziska

1976

w

(Weinsberg)

1:49:40

 

20.

5.

W45

423

Lauterbach, Silvia

1957

w

(Heilbronn)

1:49:44

 

21.

1.

W50

463

Schmid-Welter, Monika

1951

w

SV Illingen

1:49:44

 

22.

2.

W50

774

Zenklusen Rupp, Philomena

1953

w

Murrtal Runners

1:50:08

 

23.

3.

W35

414

Käser, Manuela

1965

w

Hasenropfer Löchgau

1:50:24

 

24.

6.

W45

472

Abel, Angelika

1956

w

TV Stammheim

1:50:49

 

25.

4.

W35

513

Hübner, Petra

1968

w

(Lehrensteinsfeld)

1:50:53

 

26.

1.

W55

473

Werz, Renate

1947

w

SV Freistett

1:53:30

 

27.

5.

W35

605

McPherson, Eva

1966

w

Heidelberg Running Group

1:53:35

 

28.

8.

W40

619

Schneider, Regine

1962

w

 

1:53:38

 

29.

7.

W45

485

Schmitt, Waltraud

1958

w

LLG Drei Buchen

1:54:36

 

30.

8.

W45

798

Beucher, Brigitte

1959

w

TV Rheinzabern

1:54:42

 

31.

4.

W30

633

Meirow, Tatjana

1973

w

(Pforzheim)

1:55:23

 

32.

2.

W55

646

Habel, Brigitte

1946

w

SV Ulm-Jungingen

1:56:32

 

33.

5.

W30

721

Kießelbach, Heike

1970

w

(Heilbronn)

1:58:02

 

34.

6.

W35

711

Schellbach, Sabine

1967

w

TSV Michelbach Bilz

2:00:32

 

35.

6.

W30

738

Gawehns, Carina

1970

w

(Heilbronn)

2:01:36

 

36.

7.

W35

518

Borchardt, Ulrike

1969

w

SV Ludwigsburg

2:01:53

 

37.

9.

W40

492

Scharwiess, Astrid

1963

w

SG-Stern Stuttgart

2:02:49

 

38.

7.

W30

440

Göbbels, Sylvia

1971

w

(Besigheim)

2:03:40

 

39.

8.

W30

445

Dilevrano, Bruna

1971

w

(Besigheim)

2:03:43

 

40.

9.

W45

493

Lorenz, Ilona

1958

w

(Brackenheim)

2:04:35

 

41.

4.

W20

712

jennifer, aguiar

1978

w

(leimen)

2:05:42

 

42.

3.

W55

459

Kazmierczak, Brigitte

1948

w

(Beilstein)

2:08:31

 

43.

10.

W40

531

Krogh, Kim

1963

w

Heidelberg Marathon Club

2:08:41

 

44.

3.

W50

546

Csikos, Heidrun

1951

w

(Beilstein)

2:08:57

 

45.

9.

W30

595

buchanan, jennifer

1974

w

(heidelberg)

2:09:19

 

46.

11.

W40

555

von Gatterburg, Helena

1963

w

(Rauenberg)

2:09:20

 

47.

10.

W30

447

Rückert, Sandra

1973

w

(Schweinfurt)

2:09:24

 

48.

12.

W40

591

Rose, Sabine

1962

w

LT Gundelsheim

2:09:30

 

49.

10.

W45

432

Gessler, Hanne

1957

w

TV-Stammheim

2:11:32

 

50.

11.

W45

466

Wirsich, Cornelia

1958

w

(Sachsenheim)

2:12:53

 

51.

8.

W35

802

Kuhnle, Bettina

1968

w

Sport Entress

2:14:37

 

52.

5.

W20

544

Bonanno, Janine

1978

w

(Heidelberg)

2:16:10

 

53.

13.

W40

498

Yodit, Tadesse

1964

w

Heidelberg Marathon Runner

2:17:07

 

54.

12.

W45

509

paoletti, steffanie

1955

w

Heidelberg Marathon Runners

2:17:09

 

55.

6.

W20

673

Braun, Kerri

1976

w

(Heidelberg)

2:17:39

 

56.

14.

W40

709

Schachtner, Birgit

1964

w

BSG LVA-Stuttgart

2:19:32

 

57.

11.

W30

692

Fox, Rosielynn

1970

w

Heidelberg Marathon Group

2:26:06

 

58.

15.

W40

631

Kaiser, Sabine

1964

w

(Pforzheim)

2:28:10

 

59.

12.

W30

634

Meirow, Cristiana

1973

w

(Pforzheim)

2:28:48

 

60.

13.

W45

713

Wiedenmann, Hannelore

1957

w

(Stuttgart-Vaihingen)

2:36:44

 

61.

4.

W50

597

Roth, Ruth

1952

w

TV-Rheinau-Walking

2:39:48

 

62.

14.

W45

671

McClellan, Alice

1956

w

Heidelberg Runners

2:41:08

 

63.

5.

W50

791

Cullipher, Billie

1951

w

(Heidelberg)

2:47:18

 

64.

9.

W35

799

Morganti, Sharon

1969

w

(Heidelberg)

2:56:24

m

 

1.

1.

M40

680

Sommer, Michael

1964

m

EK Schwaikheim

1:16:02

 

2.

2.

M40

794

Fröschke, Werner

1960

m

WGL Schw. Hall

1:18:00

 

3.

1.

M35

743

Wäsch, Jan

1969

m

LG Schefflenztal

1:18:28

 

4.

1.

M30

677

Strosny, René

1973

m

Ek Schwaikheim

1:18:35

 

5.

2.

M35

679

Höschele, Jochen

1968

m

Ek Schwaikheim

1:19:17

 

6.

3.

M35

745

Fröhlich, Siegfried

1968

m

TSV Kiebingen

1:19:58

 

7.

2.

M30

687

Steinmetz, Björn

1973

m

Sportteam Heilbronn

1:20:02

 

8.

4.

M35

565

Reichardt, Udo

1965

m

Die Renntiere

1:20:50

 

9.

5.

M35

458

Lorenzen, Uli

1969

m

Feuerwehr Marbach

1:21:12

 

10.

6.

M35

611

Fuchs, Nils

1967

m

LTG Kämpfelbach

1:21:49

 

11.

1.

M19

793

Weigert, Stefan

1986

m

LT Höfingen

1:21:58

 

12.

1.

M45

675

Härle, Armin

1957

m

Ek Schwaikheim

1:22:38

 

13.

1.

M20

767

Denz, Marco

1976

m

LG Obersulm

1:22:56

 

14.

3.

M30

703

Kirsch, Timo

1971

m

EK Schwaikheim

1:23:01

 

15.

3.

M40

599

Bohlmann, Ralf

1964

m

Rennschafe GSV-Höpfigheim

1:23:20

 

16.

7.

M35

817

Steißlinger, Ralf

1965

m

(Kusterdingen-Mähringen)

1:23:35

 

17.

4.

M30

469

Muntenasu, Petru

1970

m

TSV Schwaigern

1:23:39

 

18.

4.

M40

716

Titze, Bernd

1960

m

LG Neuhütten-Mainhardt

1:23:45

 

19.

2.

M45

651

Schubert, Herbert

1955

m

TSV Willsbach

1:24:00

 

20.

8.

M35

683

Teufel, Rüdiger

1966

m

Hemmingen

1:24:26

 

21.

9.

M35

489

Hünnerkopf, Stephan

1968

m

LG Neckargemünd

1:24:41

 

22.

2.

M20

689

Münkel, Malte

1978

m

Team Go for life

1:24:53

 

23.

10.

M35

657

Schmidt, Ralf

1969

m

TSV Braunsbach

1:24:56

 

24.

11.

M35

434

Reiners, Bernd

1969

m

(Altbach)

1:25:20

 

25.

5.

M30

504

Wiesenmayer, Robert

1970

m

Lauftreff Gaffenberg

1:26:06

 

26.

1.

M50

600

Weick, Michael

1951

m

(Backnang)

1:26:19

 

27.

3.

M45

763

Wenzel, Gerhard

1957

m

TSV Ilshofen

1:26:29

 

28.

12.

M35

810

Glaeske, Dirk

1969

m

TSV Neuenstadt RR

1:26:37

 

29.

2.

M50

691

Reuter, Hans Günter

1953

m

LT-Renningen

1:26:39

 

30.

4.

M45

750

Pietsch, Uwe

1958

m

TSV Ilshofen

1:26:48

 

31.

3.

M50

534

Abel, Jürgen

1952

m

TV - Stammheim

1:26:54

 

32.

5.

M40

507

Birkicht, Manfred

1961

m

TSV Weinsberg

1:27:05

 

33.

13.

M35

635

Klose, Gunnar

1966

m

(Pforzheim)

1:27:31

 

34.

6.

M40

626

Schorm, Lutz

1964

m

TG Offenau

1:27:32

 

35.

7.

M40

566

Schenker, Michael

1960

m

Die Renntiere

1:27:35

 

36.

3.

M20

411

Schickert, Simon

1984

m

RSG Heilbronn

1:27:37

 

37.

8.

M40

844

Seeger, Jörg

1963

m

TSV Rot 05

1:27:39

 

38.

9.

M40

512

Reichert, Armin

1964

m

TF Feuerbach

1:27:43

 

39.

10.

M40

433

Doppleb, Michael

1960

m

TB Untertürkheim Tria

1:27:45

 

40.

5.

M45

800

Gumbracht, Alwin

1956

m

TV Rheinzabern

1:27:47

 

41.

4.

M50

746

Thömmes, Viktor

1951

m

TV Stammheim

1:27:54

 

42.

11.

M40

628

Geiger, Uwe

1964

m

Brettach Runners

1:27:57

 

43.

12.

M40

770

Fetz, Günther

1960

m

Lets Fetz Stuttgart

1:28:09

 

44.

14.

M35

639

Theile, Alexander

1966

m

Biker-Stammtisch

1:28:13

 

45.

13.

M40

749

Schneider, Thomas

1962

m

LAC Degerloch

1:28:30

 

46.

6.

M45

841

Nase, Frank

1958

m

 

1:28:48

 

47.

5.

M50

583

Reis, Roland

1952

m

ULG TV-Flein

1:28:48

 

48.

15.

M35

834

Heubach, Jürgen

1968

m

Sport Schweizer Running Team

1:28:51

 

49.

14.

M40

828

Barthel, Uwe

1963

m

(Bretten)

1:29:09

 

50.

6.

M30

839

Geier, Markus

1974

m

LAZ Mosbach/Elztal

1:29:17

 

51.

15.

M40

465

Krapf, Michael

1960

m

EK Schwaikheim

1:29:48

 

52.

7.

M30

501

Ostertag, Egbert

1970

m

KSG Gerlingen

1:30:08

 

53.

16.

M40

564

Stiegler, Hans-Peter

1963

m

Die Renntiere

1:30:13

 

54.

17.

M40

830

Wilhelmy, Roland

1963

m

SV Leingarten-Triathlon

1:30:19

 

55.

7.

M45

814

Kipphan, Reinhard

1955

m

TV Bad Rappenau

1:30:37

 

56.

16.

M35

759

Sautter, Andreas

1965

m

Katzenbeißer Lauffen

1:30:49

 

57.

8.

M30

553

Müller, Jürgen

1970

m

DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd

1:31:18

 

58.

9.

M30

408

Schramm, Marc

1972

m

Team Häfnerhaslach

1:31:22

 

59.

10.

M30

439

Wippel, Jürgen

1971

m

Vfl Pfullingen Boxen

1:31:24

 

60.

8.

M45

772

Hauser, Roland

1956

m

Jazzorunners Öhringen

1:31:33

 

61.

9.

M45

554

Hoyler, Rudolf

1957

m

LT Höfingen

1:31:35

 

62.

18.

M40

612

Veith, Klaus-Dieter

1960

m

Murrtal-Runners

1:31:38

 

63.

17.

M35

486

Edelmann, Lothar

1967

m

SF Neckarsulm

1:31:50

 

64.

6.

M50

601

Rachinger, Helmut

1952

m

Skiclub Lauf

1:31:58

 

65.

18.

M35

616

Schoberth, Frank

1967

m

(Nürnberg)

1:31:59

 

66.

19.

M40

720

Ritzka, Thomas

1960

m

SZ Kornwestheim

1:32:10

 

67.

1.

M60

684

Reichert, Siegfried

1940

m

TSV Talheim

1:32:13

 

68.

10.

M45

558

Staudinger, Franz

1957

m

SV Schambach

1:32:27

 

69.

11.

M45

831

Baumgart, Ronald

1956

m

BBD GmbH

1:32:39

 

70.

12.

M45

753

Bertsch, Andreas

1957

m

LT Neckarsulm

1:33:00

 

71.

19.

M35

777

Bergmann, Reiner

1966

m

VFR Diedesheim

1:33:22

 

72.

20.

M35

812

Wilhelm, Oliver

1969

m

(Kirchheim/Teck)

1:33:24

 

73.

1.

M55

727

Toobe, Peter

1947

m

TV Sinsheim

1:33:26

 

74.

21.

M35

506

Lang, Ralph

1966

m

Lauftreff Gaffenberg

1:33:31

 

75.

22.

M35

461

Bauer, Roland

1967

m

(Tübingen)

1:33:43

 

76.

11.

M30

715

Jaeger, Jens

1972

m

(Fellbach)

1:33:44

 

77.

12.

M30

827

Woerthmann, Mike

1971

m

TSV Talheim

1:33:58

 

78.

23.

M35

407

Röckel, Steffen

1968

m

(Herbolzheim)

1:34:03

 

79.

13.

M30

437

Renius, Marco

1971

m

------------------------

1:34:18

 

80.

20.

M40

670

Wilcke, Heiko

1960

m

NC Sport Club

1:34:26

 

81.

7.

M50

756

Hampp, Dietmar

1951

m

LG Filder

1:34:30

 

82.

24.

M35

733

Paa, Alexander

1965

m

-

1:34:35

 

83.

21.

M40

786

Mosbauer, Franz

1960

m

VFL Kirchheim

1:34:38

 

84.

25.

M35

736

Mücke, Dieter

1965

m

SF Neckarsulm

1:34:46

 

85.

14.

M30

517

Reim, Stefan

1971

m

Team Go for Life

1:34:54

 

86.

8.

M50

822

Deutschmann, Reinhold

1952

m

SV Ludwigsburg

1:34:55

 

87.

22.

M40

632

Parson, Andrew

1963

m

(Pforzheim)

1:35:02

 

88.

26.

M35

449

Brodbeck, Michael

1967

m

(Fellbach)

1:35:04

 

89.

27.

M35

707

Bohn, Karl

1966

m

Aktiv Sport Fichtenberg e.V.

1:35:10

 

90.

9.

M50

521

Farhadi, Aliakbar

1954

m

SV Neckarsulm

1:35:15

 

91.

23.

M40

505

Messerschmidt, Heiko

1961

m

Lauftreff Gaffenberg

1:35:20

 

92.

10.

M50

483

Kösterke, Harald

1954

m

Team Weingärtner Willsbach

1:35:23

 

93.

4.

M20

576

Weckmann, Hannes

1977

m

-

1:35:25

 

94.

24.

M40

448

Musil, Peter

1960

m

Spiridon Frankfurt

1:35:35

 

95.

2.

M60

650

Wolf, Klaus

1942

m

TSV Braunsbach

1:36:08

 

96.

13.

M45

589

Braun, Wolfgang

1958

m

(Neuenstein-Kirchensall)

1:36:55

 

97.

25.

M40

695

Frey, Hans-Peter

1960

m

TV Dielheim

1:37:00

 

98.

1.

M65

645

Broß, Werner

1939

m

TV Sinsheim

1:37:05

 

99.

11.

M50

588

Bauer, Gerhard

1954

m

(Neuenstein-Eschelb)

1:37:09

 

100.

14.

M45

482

Sickenberger, Markus

1955

m

TSV Talheim

1:37:14

 

101.

3.

M60

782

Kersten, Horst

1943

m

LT Feuerbach

1:37:24

 

102.

26.

M40

742

Keicher, Wolfgang

1964

m

Lauftreff Geno.Kellerei

1:37:38

 

103.

28.

M35

438

Gioftsiou, Athanasios

1968

m

Pirigi-Drama Reutlingen

1:37:49

 

104.

29.

M35

638

Rückl, Frank

1966

m

(Weinsberg)

1:37:51

 

105.

27.

M40

499

Nill, Hansjörg

1964

m

(Heilbronn)

1:37:51

 

106.

28.

M40

406

Schmitt, Heiko

1964

m

Tauchschule Flying Dolphins

1:37:56

 

107.

15.

M45

529

Eberhardt, Werner

1956

m

FV Kirchheim

1:38:06

 

108.

16.

M45

530

von Olnhausen, Dieter

1958

m

FV Kirchheim

1:38:08

 

109.

5.

M20

607

Schädler, David

1980

m

Bodenseeschwalben

1:38:19

 

110.

6.

M20

606

Schädler, Simon

1977

m

Bodenseeschwalben

1:38:20

 

111.

30.

M35

610

Förster, Matthias

1967

m

Handball Hechingen

1:38:21

 

112.

31.

M35

801

Böllinger, Harald

1967

m

SV Neckarsulm/Weinsberg

1:38:23

 

113.

29.

M40

781

Mayer, Lutz

1960

m

SC Ilsfeld

1:38:25

 

114.

2.

M55

805

Gerle, Ulli

1949

m

LT Neckarsulm

1:38:33

 

115.

15.

M30

568

König, Timo

1972

m

3 rote Mopeds

1:38:36

 

116.

32.

M35

533

Plagge, Frank

1965

m

TSV Lemke

1:38:41

 

117.

17.

M45

790

Fromm, Claus

1956

m

TF Feuerbach

1:38:43

 

118.

33.

M35

570

Luksch, Uwe

1965

m

3 rote Mopeds

1:38:53

 

119.

18.

M45

700

Haak, Manfred

1958

m

TSV Ingelfingen

1:38:58

 

120.

12.

M50

663

Dietrich, Herbert

1953

m

LG Obersulm

1:38:59

 

121.

30.

M40

766

Riemann, Thomas

1961

m

SC Ilsfeld

1:39:06

 

122.

7.

M20

462

Spandau, Dietrich

1976

m

IGL Reutlingen

1:39:13

 

123.

19.

M45

757

Schäfer, Werner

1957

m

BSG LVA Stuttgart

1:39:22

 

124.

8.

M20

785

Bauer, Torben

1976

m

LTG Kämpfelbach

1:39:23

 

125.

34.

M35

739

Gawehns, Christian

1966

m

(Heilbronn)

1:39:26

 

126.

35.

M35

543

Schwenzer, Michael

1969

m

FC Obersulm

1:39:28

 

127.

31.

M40

726

Dambach, Hermann

1963

m

TSV Braunsbach

1:39:31

 

128.

20.

M45

460

Dr. Gehrig, Thomas

1955

m

TC Grossbottwar

1:39:32

 

129.

13.

M50

783

Stewin, Siegfried

1952

m

Schi-Verein Stgt.Vaihingen

1:39:40

 

130.

36.

M35

617

Heinkelein, Marc

1968

m

(Talheim)

1:39:44

 

131.

21.

M45

539

Reichel, Edgar

1958

m

REED Neckarsulm

1:39:45

 

132.

22.

M45

535

Nestle, Martin

1959

m

Fleiner Judoka

1:39:47

 

133.

37.

M35

835

Oberl, Steffen

1967

m

TC Ditzingen

1:39:53

 

134.

32.

M40

549

Nübel, Rainer

1961

m

U60

1:40:03

 

135.

33.

M40

694

Heinrich, Gert

1960

m

FSV Schwenningen

1:40:07

 

136.

9.

M20

662

De Haan, Jaab

1977

m

LG Obersulm

1:40:08

 

137.

14.

M50

569

Heidelberger, Klaus

1953

m

3 rote Mopeds

1:40:12

 

138.

23.

M45

701

Dickmanns, Friedhelm

1959

m

Leingarten

1:40:18

 

139.

3.

M55

652

Schulz, Gert-Günter

1948

m

TSV Hüttlingen

1:40:19

 

140.

38.

M35

816

Wilke, Stefan

1965

m

SR Neckarsulm

1:40:27

 

141.

16.

M30

740

Mesaros, Dragan

1971

m

(Heilbronn)

1:40:30

 

142.

15.

M50

527

Droste, Dr. med., Otto

1954

m

LT Bad Saulgau

1:40:32

 

143.

39.

M35

661

Rascher, Ralf

1965

m

LG Obersulm

1:40:37

 

144.

2.

M19

699

Haak, Michael

1986

m

TSV Ingelfingen

1:40:58

 

145.

34.

M40

468

Sehnert, Thorsten

1962

m

Rudis Roadrunner

1:41:05

 

146.

24.

M45

446

Stauß, Reiner

1956

m

TV Hechingen

1:41:10

 

147.

17.

M30

696

Tremuotto, Francesco

1972

m

FSV Schwenningen

1:41:17

 

148.

35.

M40

795

Eitler, Martin

1960

m

TSV Talheim

1:41:32

 

149.

4.

M55

464

Ostertag, Eberhard

1946

m

TV Stammheim

1:41:33

 

150.

36.

M40

412

Nägele, Thomas

1964

m

Team Silla Hopp

1:41:34

 

151.

40.

M35

431

Gessler, Jürgen

1966

m

TV-Stammheim

1:41:41

 

152.

18.

M30

500

Springer, Holger

1972

m

Team Häfnerhaslach

1:41:44

 

153.

16.

M50

577

Görlich, Wolfgang

1954

m

TSV Lehrensteinsfeld

1:41:52

 

154.

17.

M50

418

Lippmann, Helfried

1950

m

(Flein)

1:41:59

 

155.

41.

M35

630

Hofsäß, Arno

1968

m

(Königsbach-Stein)

1:42:05

 

156.

42.

M35

435

Rebmann, Joachim

1965

m

(Neckarsulm)

1:42:28

 

157.

18.

M50

636

Buchholz, Hartmut

1954

m

(Pforzheim)

1:42:32

 

158.

19.

M30

537

Lindauer, Sidney

1970

m

(Nordheim)

1:42:35

 

159.

43.

M35

586

Holzmeier, Stefan

1969

m

(Karlsruhe)

1:42:40

 

160.

20.

M30

643

Irmler, Alexander

1972

m

LG-Schefflenztal

1:42:41

 

161.

44.

M35

491

Keller, Frank

1969

m

SG-Stern Stuttgart

1:42:45

 

162.

45.

M35

666

Riemann, Alexander

1968

m

LG Obersulm

1:42:49

 

163.

19.

M50

825

Hoffmann, Heinz

1950

m

Böker Boys Steinheim

1:42:51

 

164.

46.

M35

641

Stoll, Gerd

1965

m

Armin's Radhaus

1:42:56

 

165.

47.

M35

413

Klaaßen, Dietrich

1967

m

GutMuths Rennsteiglaufverein e.V.

1:43:03

 

166.

21.

M30

690

Kleiner, Uli

1972

m

TSV Riederich

1:43:08

 

167.

48.

M35

735

Merkle, Ralph

1967

m

( Ellhofen)

1:43:11

 

168.

25.

M45

775

Preissner, Lothar

1959

m

(Flein)

1:43:16

 

169.

26.

M45

697

Rühl, Walter

1956

m

TV Dielheim

1:43:26

 

170.

20.

M50

748

Spatz, Stefan

1953

m

Sozialamt Stuttgart

1:43:27

 

171.

10.

M20

603

Böhm, Norman

1983

m

LG Schefflenztal

1:43:29

 

172.

5.

M55

542

Wagenpfeil, Friedrich

1947

m

Team FINISHLINE

1:43:38

 

173.

49.

M35

479

Wörner, Patrick

1966

m

Solar-Team HAUG

1:43:46

 

174.

37.

M40

747

Bald, Manfred

1961

m

Tus Feuchtwangen

1:43:50

 

175.

27.

M45

823

Michelfelder, Kuno

1955

m

Team Silla Hopp

1:43:55

 

176.

50.

M35

514

Heckmann, Jürgen

1969

m

AOK-Team

1:43:58

 

177.

28.

M45

417

Authenrieth, Ulrich

1958

m

Hasenropfer Löchgau

1:44:02

 

178.

51.

M35

477

Hagmann, Hans

1967

m

Solar-Team HAUG

1:44:04

 

179.

52.

M35

490

Peschel, Rainer

1967

m

(Abstatt)

1:44:08

 

180.

29.

M45

765

Kübler, Joachim

1958

m

SC Ilsfeld

1:44:17

 

181.

21.

M50

761

Noller, Klaus

1952

m

SV Westheim

1:44:21

 

182.

11.

M20

420

Pfalzgraf, Hendrik

1975

m

(Weinsberg)

1:44:40

 

183.

38.

M40

637

Ferreira, Daniel

1961

m

(Pforzheim)

1:44:41

 

184.

39.

M40

702

Soehner, Dietmar

1963

m

(Bad Rappenau)

1:44:50

 

185.

40.

M40

515

Hübner, Udo

1962

m

(Lehrensteinsfeld)

1:44:51

 

186.

41.

M40

520

Vogt, Michael

1962

m

-

1:44:54

 

187.

22.

M50

613

Schmider, Helmut

1950

m

TV Tamm

1:44:55

 

188.

23.

M50

776

Tassone, Francesco

1954

m

TSV Talheim

1:44:58

 

189.

6.

M55

730

Schick, Helmut

1946

m

TSV Weinsberg

1:44:59

 

190.

24.

M50

676

Bracht, Gerhard

1950

m

Ek Schwaikheim

1:45:05

 

191.

30.

M45

660

Weller, Hans-Peter

1959

m

LG Obersulm

1:45:06

 

192.

22.

M30

779

Müller, Rene

1973

m

(Güglingen)

1:45:10

 

193.

53.

M35

842

Lockhart, Andrew

1966

m

Spiridon Frankfurt

1:45:13

 

194.

23.

M30

424

Sühring, Oliver

1970

m

(Langenau)

1:45:15

 

195.

12.

M20

561

Gerhardy, André

1981

m

LG Eichsfeld

1:45:23

 

196.

24.

M30

442

Geiger, Ralf

1972

m

Hasenwetzer Vaihingen

1:45:41

 

197.

54.

M35

522

Haseneder, Rainer

1969

m

(Heilbronn)

1:45:42

 

198.

25.

M50

627

rößler, kurt

1950

m

TB Untertürkheim Tria

1:46:06

 

199.

55.

M35

771

Prang, Michael

1968

m

SF Neckarsulm

1:46:07

 

200.

31.

M45

843

Knödler, Dieter

1955

m

LT Auenwald

1:46:13

 

201.

56.

M35

655

Ochs, Raimund

1968

m

SF Neckarsulm

1:46:25

 

202.

7.

M55

457

Eyermann, Heinz

1948

m

FC Binau

1:47:12

 

203.

32.

M45

575

Richt, Harald

1955

m

TV Stammheim

1:47:28

 

204.

42.

M40

669

Long, David

1961

m

(Walldorf)

1:47:30

 

205.

33.

M45

773

Rupp, Gerhard

1956

m

Murrtal Runners

1:47:31

 

206.

26.

M50

706

Strengert, Gerhard

1952

m

Spvgg Oedheim

1:47:45

 

207.

34.

M45

796

Ring, Michael

1957

m

TV Rheinzabern

1:48:14

 

208.

43.

M40

604

Roser, Rolf

1960

m

HOS GNUG

1:48:18

 

209.

4.

M60

496

Zeus, Peter

1942

m

SG Auerbach

1:48:21

 

210.

57.

M35

519

Keller, Thomas

1965

m

--------------------

1:48:34

 

211.

27.

M50

609

Gurr, Hans-Peter

1953

m

SV Neckarsulm

1:48:37

 

212.

58.

M35

552

Toraman, Cemal

1969

m

U60

1:49:01

 

213.

35.

M45

819

Lang, Armin

1958

m

 

1:49:05

 

214.

59.

M35

682

Michaletz, Joachim

1968

m

VfL Herrenberg

1:49:18

 

215.

2.

M65

744

Ockert, Hans

1939

m

LG Kraichtal

1:49:33

 

216.

28.

M50

729

Kistner, Klaus

1953

m

VLG Maximiliansau

1:49:34

 

217.

25.

M30

621

Merkle, Jochen

1974

m

FUNtastic Runners

1:49:36

 

218.

44.

M40

416

Weiler, Friedrich

1963

m

Hasenropfer Löchgau

1:49:39

 

219.

8.

M55

510

Müller, Roland

1948

m

WGL Schwäbisch Hall

1:49:43

 

220.

29.

M50

551

Raatz, Norbert

1953

m

U60

1:49:52

 

221.

36.

M45

760

Nutz, Siegfried

1957

m

(Stuttgart)

1:49:54

 

222.

13.

M20

475

Kowalski, Holger

1976

m

(Erlenbach)

1:50:04

 

223.

37.

M45

837

Lösel, Bertram

1959

m

Ökoweingut Stutz

1:50:13

 

224.

30.

M50

557

Michel, Helmut

1954

m

SV Schambach

1:50:17

 

225.

31.

M50

574

Niehus, Wayne

1951

m

HEIDELBERG RUNNING

1:50:22

 

226.

9.

M55

567

Praska, Alfred

1948

m

VLG Maximiliansau

1:50:25

 

227.

45.

M40

474

Löcke, Thomas

1962

m

SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim

1:50:29

 

228.

60.

M35

624

Bunse, Stephan

1965

m

RSV - Vaihingen (Stuttgart)

1:50:36

 

229.

14.

M20

647

Lutz, Marco

1981

m

(Bad Friedrichshall)

1:51:00

 

230.

32.

M50

784

Schröder, Wolfgang

1950

m

Schi-Verein Stgt.Vaihingen

1:51:21

 

231.

46.

M40

425

Keicher, Thomas

1961

m

(Erlenbach)

1:51:22

 

232.

10.

M55

653

Vietense, Jürgen

1945

m

TSV Meßstetten

1:51:33

 

233.

33.

M50

723

Drixler, Martin

1953

m

(Braunsbach)

1:51:41

 

234.

61.

M35

476

Kraut, Alexander

1969

m

(Abstatt)

1:51:50

 

235.

11.

M55

789

Hünting, Heinz-Werner

1946

m

EK Schwaikheim

1:52:01

 

236.

62.

M35

705

Häuser, Robert

1966

m

(Nordheim)

1:52:04

 

237.

47.

M40

717

Titze, Marion

1961

m

LG Neuhütten-Mainhardt

1:52:11

 

238.

38.

M45

467

Wirsich, Rainer

1957

m

(Sachsenheim)

1:52:12

 

239.

39.

M45

629

Wölfl, Joachim

1958

m

TSV Neuenstadt

1:52:33

 

240.

12.

M55

668

Weimer, Peter

1949

m

LC Rauenberg

1:53:00

 

241.

48.

M40

731

Lazarowicz, Oliver

1964

m

(Ellhofen)

1:53:10

 

242.

26.

M30

804

Babiar, Sam

1971

m

US Army

1:53:12

 

243.

13.

M55

754

Bernard, Walter

1947

m

 

1:53:13

 

244.

34.

M50

578

Nicol, Gerd

1950

m

Susi Wutz

1:53:16

 

245.

49.

M40

821

Schönbauer, Günter

1961

m

SC Amrichshausen

1:53:27

 

246.

40.

M45

838

Bartok, Erwin

1958

m

U-60

1:53:33

 

247.

35.

M50

450

Butschies, Roland

1951

m

Rieslingfreunde Lehrensteinsfeld

1:53:37

 

248.

14.

M55

818

Aisenbrey, Edgar

1949

m

team ute

1:53:52

 

249.

50.

M40

656

Schieferdecker, Ralf

1964

m

Tri-Team Heuchelberg

1:53:57

 

250.

41.

M45

808

Kranz, Siegmar

1957

m

(Flein)

1:54:00

 

251.

36.

M50

664

Hinnen, Werner

1951

m

Ökoweingut Stutz

1:54:03

 

252.

37.

M50

484

Schmitt, Wolfgang

1950

m

LLG Drei Buchen

1:54:38

 

253.

42.

M45

402

Belz, Hans-Joachim

1957

m

ulg/Spvgg Möckmühl

1:54:40

 

254.

43.

M45

525

Krumm, Dietmar

1956

m

Happy Runners Untergruppenbach

1:54:44

 

255.

44.

M45

454

Niederbacher, Felix

1959

m

Run4Fun

1:54:50

 

256.

5.

M60

725

Fischer, Wilfried

1942

m

EK Heilbronn

1:54:59

 

257.

63.

M35

585

Hinkel, Stefan

1969

m

BSG FIDUCIA

1:55:14

 

258.

64.

M35

768

Eberbach, Martin

1968

m

Katzenbeißer Lauffen

1:55:42

 

259.

65.

M35

681

Bittermann, Jürgen

1965

m

LG Neckargemünd

1:55:43

 

260.

38.

M50

698

Paetz, Karl-Heinz

1954

m

Lauftreff SPAR 02

1:55:44

 

261.

45.

M45

693

Baumann, Jürgen

1955

m

Lauftreff SPAR 02

1:55:46

 

262.

46.

M45

659

Bauer, Claus-Jürgen

1959

m

(Markgröningen)

1:55:46

 

263.

47.

M45

480

Kröller, Gerhard

1955

m

(Kuchen)

1:55:57

 

264.

39.

M50

455

Thumm, Hartmut

1952

m

DUV Heilbronn

1:55:58

 

265.

27.

M30

427

Götz-Gonzales, Thilo

1970

m

Team Blockhaussauna

1:56:00

 

266.

66.

M35

426

Marggrander, Dieter

1969

m

Team Blockhaussauna

1:56:01

 

267.

28.

M30

674

Römer, Frank

1971

m

(Ilsfeld)

1:56:02

 

268.

51.

M40

751

Weller, Martin

1962

m

 

1:56:04

 

269.

67.

M35

829

Brigel, Peter

1966

m

 

1:56:24

 

270.

48.

M45

524

Friedrich, Hans-Jürgen

1955

m

Kaufland-Team

1:56:26

 

271.

52.

M40

665

Stammer, Ulrich

1963

m

(Möckmühl)

1:56:28

 

272.

40.

M50

806

Braun, Jürgen

1953

m

TSV Talheim

1:56:29

 

273.

1.

M70

741

Rembor, Hugo

1934

m

Maximilian Speyer

1:57:26

 

274.

49.

M45

536

Geigenberger, Udo

1959

m

Bad Golfers Assn. Germany

1:57:30

 

275.

53.

M40

618

Herkommer, Rolf

1961

m

 

1:57:41

 

276.

50.

M45

528

Ander, Jürgen

1958

m

TSV Heinsheim

1:57:42

 

277.

15.

M55

826

Köhnlein, Volker

1948

m

Betzenberg Runners

1:57:59

 

278.

68.

M35

686

Gaub, Rainer

1965

m

Spielplatz Kaudenwald

1:58:09

 

279.

41.

M50

511

Schmid, Hermann

1951

m

Waiblingen

1:58:22

 

280.

69.

M35

590

Römer, Patrick

1965

m

Happy Runners Untergruppenbach

1:58:26

 

281.

54.

M40

820

Schäfer, Roland

1964

m

(Leingarten)

1:58:28

 

282.

42.

M50

548

Schweikert, Jürgen

1952

m

U60

1:58:46

 

283.

55.

M40

622

Schwandt, Siegfried

1961

m

ULG TV Flein

1:58:51

 

284.

51.

M45

429

Vitolo, Carlo

1955

m

Ensinger Team

1:59:17

 

285.

56.

M40

824

Hohmann, Thomas

1964

m

(Korntal-Münchingen)

1:59:55

 

286.

70.

M35

594

Misamer, Stephan

1966

m

-

1:59:57

 

287.

6.

M60

443

Keith, Klaus

1941

m

Lauftreff Museum Mainhardt

2:00:04

 

288.

52.

M45

508

Winkler, Norbert

1956

m

(Stuttgart)

2:00:12

 

289.

71.

M35

422

Oehm, Manfred

1968

m

(Stuttgart)

2:00:22

 

290.

43.

M50

596

Roth, Klaus

1951

m

TV-Rheinau

2:01:05

 

291.

72.

M35

540

Schunk, Christoph

1967

m

(Brackenheim)

2:01:07

 

292.

53.

M45

787

Lossin-Bender, Dietmar

1959

m

 

2:01:08

 

293.

57.

M40

608

Dubois, Ralf

1964

m

SV Heilbronn

2:01:34

 

294.

58.

M40

815

Weiß, Thomas

1964

m

5 Jahre Toby Tolpatsch

2:01:58

 

295.

59.

M40

755

Wüst, Uwe

1964

m

(Öhringen)

2:02:52

 

296.

60.

M40

762

Klemm, Theo

1962

m

(Heilbronn)

2:02:55

 

297.

73.

M35

452

Ruschak, Otto

1967

m

(Erlangen)

2:03:10

 

298.

61.

M40

488

Schäfer, Ingo

1961

m

(Dossenheim)

2:03:38

 

299.

54.

M45

758

Eitel, Peter

1959

m

 

2:04:27

 

300.

29.

M30

478

Hagmann, Heiko

1970

m

Solar-Team HAUG

2:04:30

 

301.

74.

M35

430

Malter, Rolf

1965

m

DAV Erlangen

2:05:16

 

302.

62.

M40

667

Städter, Ulrich

1964

m

kein

2:05:19

 

303.

16.

M55

556

Koch, Klaus

1946

m

TVL Lauffen

2:05:39

 

304.

44.

M50

734

Gerlach, Heinz

1950

m

Lauftreff Neckasulm

2:06:12

 

305.

17.

M55

809

Klingenfuß, Karlo

1947

m

Spvgg Möckmühl

2:06:29

 

306.

55.

M45

752

Babacan, Ater

1959

m

 

2:06:33

 

307.

63.

M40

487

Pitz, Axel

1962

m

SV Rohrbach/S.

2:07:24

 

308.

7.

M60

602

Matthews, Johnny

1944

m

Heidelberg Runners

2:07:40

 

309.

75.

M35

780

Eigel, Matthias

1965

m

LKZ Marathon Kernteam

2:07:47

 

310.

18.

M55

615

Ehlen, Wilhelm

1947

m

LT Bietigheim

2:08:08

 

311.

45.

M50

833

Hagner, Walter

1954

m

TSV Weinsberg

2:08:32

 

312.

64.

M40

532

Krogh, Tony

1960

m

Heidelberg Marathon Club

2:08:43

 

313.

56.

M45

644

Arpogaus, Jürgen

1957

m

SV Rohrbach

2:09:24

 

314.

65.

M40

836

Schuster, Arne

1960

m

www.lear-laeuft.de

2:09:57

 

315.

30.

M30

724

Anderson, Troy

1971

m

09042

2:10:20

 

316.

46.

M50

658

Stapf, Olaf

1954

m

EK Schwaikheim

2:11:29

 

317.

57.

M45

769

Heweiler, Wolfgang

1959

m

 

2:12:25

 

318.

76.

M35

562

Faltenbacher, Juergen

1968

m

(Weinsberg)

2:13:23

 

319.

66.

M40

648

Siegmeyer, Uwe

1960

m

Murrtal-Runners

2:14:24

 

320.

77.

M35

803

Beck, Jürgen

1966

m

LV Biet

2:14:38

 

321.

78.

M35

516

Rapp, Jürgen

1965

m

(Weinstadt)

2:17:21

 

322.

19.

M55

714

Wiedenmann, Walter

1947

m

(Stuttgart-Vaihingen)

2:18:05

 

323.

3.

M65

764

Rössler, Siegfried

1936

m

(Leonberg)

2:19:15

 

324.

67.

M40

523

Pfisterer, Uwe

1960

m

BSG Teeparty

2:22:08

 

325.

47.

M50

541

Diaz, Juan

1952

m

Heidelberg Runners Club

2:27:20

 

326.

58.

M45

704

Schönwalter, Henry

1956

m

(Oedheim)

2:29:51

 

327.

68.

M40

732

Blendinger, Günter

1962

m

(Calw)

2:31:47

 

Anzahl Läufer: 391

Ergebnisliste 10 km-Lauf (9,8 km)

Platz

AK

StartN

Name

Jahrg.

Gen

Verein

Zeit

w

 

1.

1.

W40

111

Wagner, Constanze

1963

w

TV Mannheim-Rheinau

0:39:35

 

2.

2.

W40

134

Peterson, Scarlett

1961

w

TSG Bretzfeld

0:42:13

 

3.

1.

W50

51

Rothenberger, Karin

1952

w

ohne Verein

0:44:35

 

4.

3.

W40

211

Wiedmann, Birgit

1963

w

TSV Neuenstadt RR

0:45:37

 

5.

1.

W30

188

Tröster, Tanja

1971

w

Team Häfnerhaslach

0:48:04

 

6.

4.

W40

41

Mazzurana, Eva

1964

w

Vetter Pharma-Fertigung

0:48:36

 

7.

2.

W30

247

Fleischmann, Elke

1970

w

SV Neckarsulm

0:48:36

 

8.

5.

W40

72

Wörner, Heidrun

1961

w

TSV Talheim

0:48:47

 

9.

1.

W35

73

Schwager, Angela

1968

w

LG Obersulm

0:49:21

 

10.

6.

W40

99

Klenk, Andrea

1963

w

(Weinsberg)

0:49:35

 

11.

2.

W35

90

Glabasnia, Petra

1965

w

Die Renntiere

0:49:59

 

12.

3.

W30

213

Tönjes, Heidi

1972

w

TSV Neuenstadt RR

0:50:05

 

13.

2.

W50

127

Schorm, Marion

1954

w

Lauftreff Kocherwald

0:50:13

 

14.

7.

W40

262

Lägler, Dagmar

1960

w

TSV Talheim

0:51:23

 

15.

4.

W30

82

Gill, Astrid

1971

w

-

0:51:27

 

16.

3.

W35

50

Keller, Gabi

1966

w

SV Leingarten

0:51:37

 

17.

1.

W60

266

Schestag, Edeltraud

1942

w

Tritathlon Club Bönnigheim

0:51:41

 

18.

5.

W30

183

Kapser, Marion

1973

w

(Mannheim)

0:52:28

 

19.

1.

W45

276

Ott, Anita

1959

w

Weinsberg

0:52:54

 

20.

1.

W20

47

STANCHEVA, Daniela

1980

w

B-raid-zèle

0:53:16

 

21.

6.

W30

232

Schwegle, Birgit

1970

w

Stadt Weinsberg

0:53:39

 

22.

4.

W35

204

Sautter, Birgit

1966

w

Katzenbeißer-Team-Lauffen

0:54:40

 

23.

5.

W35

145

Diemer, Susanne

1965

w

TF Feuerbach

0:54:41

 

24.

6.

W35

54

Schenk, Claudia

1966

w

Freie Radikale

0:54:55

 

25.

8.

W40

160

Högl-Bernhardt, Anke

1960

w

LG Obersulm

0:55:30

 

26.

3.

W50

159

Knight, Melitta

1950

w

LG Obersulm

0:55:30

 

27.

9.

W40

238

Voosen, Ingrid

1963

w

TSV Weinsberg

0:55:39

 

28.

2.

W45

3

Burk, Margarete

1957

w

LKZ Trainingsteam

0:56:01

 

29.

4.

W50

148

Zorn, Helga

1950

w

Ökoweingut Stutz

0:56:52

 

30.

3.

W45

17

Kleinig, Rosemarie

1958

w

(Erlenbach)

0:56:53

 

31.

1.

W70

250

Glaser, Doris

1933

w

LAZ Salamander

0:56:59

 

32.

1.

W55

137

Bayer, Marie-Luise

1946

w

TV Bad Bergzabern

0:57:09

 

33.

2.

W55

121

Ehlen, Ursula

1945

w

LT Bietigheim

0:57:15

 

34.

5.

W50

158

Birkert, Edith

1952

w

LG Obersulm

0:57:55

 

35.

4.

W45

271

Weinstok, Bärbel

1958

w

(Nordheim)

0:58:21

 

36.

2.

W20

136

Reisenauer, Elke

1979

w

(Bad Friedrichshall)

0:58:42

 

37.

6.

W50

209

Weis, Anita

1954

w

TV Stammheim

1:00:15

 

38.

7.

W35

11

Malter, Elisabeth

1968

w

DAV Erlangen

1:00:44

 

39.

3.

W20

18

Ehrler, Brigitte

1977

w

(Ingersheim)

1:03:54

 

40.

7.

W50

149

Höfs, Ursula

1950

w

(Tamm)

1:06:33

m

 

1.

1.

M20

106

Werner, Markus

1982

m

TSG 1845 Heilbronn

0:32:17

 

2.

1.

M30

224

Reiser, Jürgen

1974

m

LG Odenwald

0:34:19

 

3.

1.

M35

108

Kimmann, Michael

1966

m

LG Neckar-Enz

0:34:45

 

4.

2.

M30

166

Krämer, Oliver

1970

m

Ek Schwaikheim

0:34:45

 

5.

1.

M40

76

Wohlfahrt, Ralf

1963

m

SCC Berlin

0:35:21

 

6.

1.

M19

165

Selke, Christopher

1985

m

TSG Heilbronn

0:35:39

 

7.

2.

M40

113

Schenk, Manfred

1961

m

TSV Neuenstein

0:36:11

 

8.

2.

M35

4

Femerling, Urs

1965

m

Activity TSV Schmiden

0:36:18

 

9.

3.

M40

242

Schönherr, Axel

1963

m

Triathlon Leingarten-Talheim

0:36:28

 

10.

2.

M20

66

Kuhbach, Michael

1983

m

TSV Braunsbach

0:36:31

 

11.

1.

M60

192

Schlenker, Edmund

1944

m

VfL Ostelsheim

0:36:46

 

12.

3.

M35

172

Schäfer, Harald

1967

m

TG Offenau

0:37:05

 

13.

4.

M40

122

Hauber, Ulrich

1964

m

EnBW-Team

0:37:06

 

14.

3.

M20

62

Raith, Patrick

1979

m

LT Renningen

0:37:07

 

15.

5.

M40

65

Poeschl, Hans

1962

m

DJK Ellwangen -SGVirngrund

0:37:14

 

16.

6.

M40

229

Miller, Jochen

1961

m

(Radolfzell)

0:37:17

 

17.

2.

M19

49

Trumpf, Christian

1985

m

ABG Michelbach/Bilz

0:37:24

 

18.

4.

M35

26

Kübler, Norbert

1967

m

Aktivsport Fichtenberg

0:37:37

 

19.

5.

M35

194

Schuppert, Uwe

1967

m

(Güglingen)

0:37:53

 

20.

4.

M20

52

Kopp, Daniel

1978

m

www.sportpeople.info

0:38:14

 

21.

1.

M45

244

Bruss, Hans

1955

m

TV Murrhardt

0:38:16

 

22.

5.

M20

218

Metz, Tino

1976

m

LG Neckar-Enz

0:38:17

 

23.

7.

M40

1

Thiel, Burkhard

1964

m

TG Offenau

0:38:21

 

24.

6.

M20

101

Lang, Martin

1978

m

TV Eppingen

0:38:50

 

25.

6.

M35

105

Haag, Dietmar

1968

m

tsv Talheim

0:38:50

 

26.

7.

M35

164

Vosseler, Matthias

1969

m

TV Kirchheim

0:38:54

 

27.

2.

M45

33

Doser, Berthold

1959

m

(Obersulm)

0:38:59

 

28.

8.

M40

177

Selke, Helmut

1963

m

BSG GKN Neckarwestheim

0:39:06

 

29.

9.

M40

102

Leins, Thomas

1960

m

Spvgg Freudenstadt

0:39:08

 

30.

3.

M30

235

Kudike, Jochen

1970

m

TSV Talheim

0:39:22

 

31.

1.

M55

197

Bööck, Willi

1946

m

(Jagstheim)

0:39:27

 

32.

2.

M55

208

Bomke, Uli

1947

m

TSV Crailsheim

0:39:34

 

33.

3.

M45

25

Kühner, Michael

1956

m

TSV Neuenstadt RR

0:39:35

 

34.

8.

M35

248

Faerber, Steffen

1968

m

Abseitz/Stuttgart

0:39:40

 

35.

10.

M40

174

Büdenbender, Manfred

1964

m

Skiclub Olpe

0:39:41

 

36.

9.

M35

176

Maier, Matthias

1965

m

TB Untertürkheim Tria

0:39:45

 

37.

11.

M40

264

Hagenbach, Pascal

1961

m

Team Roy Sport Ludwigsburg

0:39:48

 

38.

1.

M50

74

Frauer, Gerhard

1951

m

T S V Neuenstadt RR

0:39:51

 

39.

10.

M35

124

Schugt, Martin

1965

m

SV Ludwigsburg

0:39:57

 

40.

4.

M30

258

Breit, Wolfgang

1973

m

(Ingersheim)

0:40:17

 

41.

12.

M40

222

Köhler, Lothar

1961

m

TSV 05 Rot

0:40:25

 

42.

3.

M19

167

Trachuk, Andriy

1988

m

Kantgymnasium Karlsruhe

0:40:30

 

43.

11.

M35

112

Meister, Thomas

1968

m

LG am Rosenberg

0:40:32

 

44.

4.

M45

179

Fiedler, Hans-Peter

1957

m

TSV Neuenstadt RR

0:40:45

 

45.

5.

M30

63

Seidel, Norbert

1970

m

(Bad Wimpfen)

0:40:55

 

46.

12.

M35

92

Wolf, Jörg

1968

m

MC Epfenbach

0:40:59

 

47.

3.

M55

199

Starzmann, Fritz

1947

m

TC Weinsberg

0:41:34

 

48.

13.

M40

249

Schumacher, Achim

1963

m

LAZ Mosbach-Elztal

0:41:59

 

49.

14.

M40

114

Schwidurski, Albrecht

1964

m

TSG Heilbronn

0:42:06

 

50.

13.

M35

245

Schumm, Dieter

1965

m

TSV Ingelfingen

0:42:07

 

51.

5.

M45

260

Helgert, Jürgen

1959

m

Althengstett

0:42:08

 

52.

2.

M50

163

Schickart, Georg

1951

m

Sportevolution Illingen

0:42:37

 

53.

4.

M19

223

Öechsler, Christian

1987

m

TSV 05 Rot

0:42:49

 

54.

5.

M19

30

Weidner, Lukas

1985

m

(Weinsberg)

0:42:50

 

55.

1.

M65

195

Lienhard, Karl Heinz

1937

m

LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim

0:42:51

 

56.

6.

M30

173

Stiegler, Andreas

1973

m

SF Neckarwestheim

0:42:54

 

57.

7.

M30

267

Özkok, Turan

1974

m

(Bergfeld)

0:43:03

 

58.

15.

M40

225

Kappl, Otto

1963

m

(Öhringer Therapiezentrum)

0:43:09

 

59.

2.

M60

201

Kudler, Vinzenz

1940

m

(Ötisheim)

0:43:20

 

60.

14.

M35

168

Straub, Oliver

1965

m

TSV Degmarn

0:43:24

 

61.

15.

M35

157

Marhov, Dimitar

1969

m

LG Obersulm

0:43:28

 

62.

3.

M60

212

Andrejsek, Georg

1944

m

TV Flein

0:43:32

 

63.

4.

M60

226

Steinbacher, Theo

1944

m

TV Rheinzabern

0:43:48

 

64.

6.

M19

180

Schmid, Markus

1986

m

TT Eberstadt

0:43:51

 

65.

3.

M50

75

Münz, Roland

1953

m

TSV Blaufelden

0:43:53

 

66.

16.

M40

181

Kleß, Josef

1961

m

TSV Talheim

0:43:56

 

67.

4.

M50

254

Harianto, Irwan

1951

m

Kantgymnasium Karlsruhe

0:44:15

 

68.

5.

M50

263

Lägler, Erhard

1952

m

TSV Talheim

0:44:19

 

69.

17.

M40

107

Lechaux, Philippe

1961

m

(Talheim)

0:44:28

 

70.

16.

M35

21

Heiß, Jürgen

1969

m

RMC Cleversulzbach

0:44:36

 

71.

18.

M40

23

Rank, Achim

1963

m

Die Bädergalerie

0:44:54

 

72.

17.

M35

53

Rönn, Christoph

1969

m

Freie Radikale

0:44:59

 

73.

18.

M35

170

Sieber, Donald

1968

m

(Langenbrettach)

0:45:06

 

74.

6.

M50

187

Geiger, Erhard

1952

m

(Freiberg/N)

0:45:07

 

75.

2.

M65

200

Besch, Fritz

1937

m

IGL Reutlingen

0:45:12

 

76.

6.

M45

217

Schweitzer, Joachim

1958

m

Lauftreff HOPP-Heilbronn

0:45:13

 

77.

19.

M40

233

Wildenhain, Heiner

1962

m

(Wüstenrot)

0:45:15

 

78.

19.

M35

219

Stooß, Andreas

1966

m

(Heilbronn)

0:45:16

 

79.

20.

M35

257

Glitza, Oliver

1968

m

(Ingersheim)

0:45:18

 

80.

4.

M55

236

Schweizer, Klaus

1947

m

VfL Eberstadt

0:45:19

 

81.

7.

M19

241

Puchta, Marius

1989

m

EK-Heilbronn

0:45:20

 

82.

8.

M19

138

Blind, Patrick

1988

m

(Möckmühl)

0:45:22

 

83.

5.

M60

129

Stephan, Horst

1944

m

ETSV Lauda

0:45:26

 

84.

21.

M35

152

Reichert, Andreas

1967

m

(Oberstenfeld)

0:45:33

 

85.

3.

M65

29

Tognetti, Piero

1937

m

ARIETE SACHSENHEIM

0:45:52

 

86.

20.

M40

246

Kläger, Günter

1960

m

TSV Altheim

0:45:55

 

87.

8.

M30

206

Veith, Richard

1972

m

(Korntal)

0:46:08

 

88.

22.

M35

228

Resas, Dieter

1965

m

LLG DREI Buchen

0:46:11

 

89.

4.

M65

97

Sauter, Helmut

1939

m

Lauftreff (Lt) Untergruppenbach

0:46:12

 

90.

5.

M55

131

Kleeberg, Jürgen

1949

m

(Weinsberg)

0:46:13

 

91.

7.

M45

240

Puchta, Jörg

1957

m

EK-Heilbronn

0:46:14

 

92.

7.

M20

132

Ganszky, Marcel

1976

m

(Brackenheim)

0:46:16

 

93.

21.

M40

13

Stettner, Uli

1962

m

LG Neuhütten

0:46:26

 

94.

6.

M55

162

Breitner, Günter

1946

m

(Langenbrettach)

0:46:33

 

95.

8.

M45

141

Röckel, Jochen

1958

m

TSV Talheim

0:46:34

 

96.

9.

M30

126

Hercher, Thomas

1970

m

(Leonberg)

0:46:36

 

97.

22.

M40

133

Weiss, Alexander

1962

m

SV Leingarten AH

0:46:42

 

98.

10.

M30

57

PEUKER, Udo

1971

m

SG 05 Wiesenbach

0:46:46

 

99.

7.

M55

27

Petersen, Wolfgang

1948

m

SV-Bonlanden

0:47:13

 

100.

9.

M45

234

Sinn, Roland

1955

m

(Öhringen)

0:47:17

 

101.

7.

M50

69

Harmel, Hartmut

1954

m

TSV Talheim

0:47:20

 

102.

8.

M20

46

Jacquet, Bruno

1980

m

B-raid-zèle

0:47:23

 

103.

23.

M35

32

Fuchs, Arnd

1969

m

Lauftreff Neckarsulm

0:47:24

 

104.

8.

M50

243

Wall, Waldemar

1954

m

TSV Neuenstadt

0:47:26

 

105.

24.

M35

196

Rühle, Jochen

1969

m

Kirchheim

0:47:33

 

106.

9.

M20

96

Förch, Ralf

1977

m

(Gemmingen)

0:47:42

 

107.

9.

M50

104

Küpf, Manfred

1952

m

Ökoweingut-Stutz Heilbronn

0:47:43

 

108.

23.

M40

239

Pietschmann, Michael

1963

m

LT Untergruppenbach

0:47:44

 

109.

6.

M60

130

Gans, Ewald

1940

m

ETSV Lauda

0:47:46

 

110.

10.

M20

251

Melwitz, Nikolaus

1981

m

SV Bayreuth

0:47:52

 

111.

11.

M30

6

Buse, Steffen

1970

m

Die Grünen -

0:47:59

 

112.

11.

M20

119

Kieber, Timo

1976

m

Feuerwehr Öhringen

0:48:02

 

113.

24.

M40

5

Menge, Jörg

1961

m

(Obersulm)

0:48:09

 

114.

10.

M50

203

Fischer, Martin

1951

m

Stop & Go Backnang

0:48:25

 

115.

11.

M50

80

Aldinger, Walter

1951

m

www.nordheimlauf.de

0:48:35

 

116.

10.

M45

79

Schöll, Bernhard

1956

m

www.nordheimlauf.de

0:48:46

 

117.

12.

M30

93

Lustig, Markus

1974

m

Bikerstammtisch

0:48:57

 

118.

12.

M50

252

Melwitz, Axel

1950

m

SF Neckarsulm

0:49:10

 

119.

13.

M50

19

Mutschler, Friedrich

1954

m

LKZ-Trainingsteam

0:49:15

 

120.

25.

M40

272

Lachmann, Thomas

1964

m

(Weinsberg)

0:49:24

 

121.

26.

M40

14

Just, Alexander

1962

m

(Heilbronn)

0:49:25

 

122.

8.

M55

84

Wirth, Rudi

1945

m

LT Lobbach

0:49:28

 

123.

27.

M40

48

Obländer, Rüdiger

1962

m

TV Bad Rappenau

0:49:34

 

124.

11.

M45

278

Horn, Ingo

1959

m

(Heilbronn)

0:49:47

 

125.

28.

M40

161

Pfaff, Thomas

1961

m

(Weinsberg)

0:49:52

 

126.

25.

M35

175

Genthner, Dieter

1966

m

Hobbyläufer

0:49:54

 

127.

26.

M35

42

Mayer, Carsten

1968

m

Team Martens&Prahl

0:49:55

 

128.

14.

M50

22

Lang, Reimund

1952

m

--

0:50:13

 

129.

29.

M40

230

Belke, Konrad

1961

m

 

0:50:27

 

130.

12.

M45

58

Schmidt, Harald

1956

m

SF Neckarwestheim

0:50:32

 

131.

7.

M60

261

Lintzen, Friedhelm

1941

m

LT Talheim

0:50:40

 

132.

13.

M45

83

Brauch, Kurt

1955

m

LT Lobbach

0:51:08

 

133.

14.

M45

221

Fikar, Werner

1959

m

 

0:51:09

 

134.

8.

M60

198

Neubauer, Herbert

1941

m

(Niefern)

0:51:17

 

135.

27.

M35

274

Leuchtmann, Volker

1967

m

(Weinsberg)

0:51:21

 

136.

9.

M55

34

Samietz, Ingo

1947

m

(Heilbronn)

0:51:25

 

137.

13.

M30

189

Cevik, Kutsal

1970

m

(Obersulm)

0:51:30

 

138.

28.

M35

81

koller, roland

1969

m

---

0:51:34

 

139.

14.

M30

193

gonschorek, holger

1971

m

(weinstadt)

0:51:38

 

140.

9.

M19

88

Gergen, Jan

1993

m

Riexinger Insel Runners

0:51:43

 

141.

15.

M30

190

Müller, Jochen

1970

m

TSV Reichenbach

0:52:17

 

142.

30.

M40

123

Schwab, Jürgen

1962

m

Bikerstammtisch

0:52:19

 

143.

9.

M60

268

Hopf, Werner

1944

m

(Weinsberg)

0:52:20

 

144.

15.

M45

277

Schädel, Markus

1959

m

Bikerstammtisch

0:52:25

 

145.

10.

M60

8

Redke, Dieter

1942

m

Team Blockhaussauna

0:52:28

 

146.

16.

M45

156

Köpf, Thomas

1959

m

LG Obersulm

0:52:37

 

147.

15.

M50

155

Birkert, Werner

1951

m

LG Obersulm

0:52:39

 

148.

29.

M35

185

Moser, Freddy

1965

m

(Kirchardt-Bockschaft)

0:52:46

 

149.

16.

M30

85

Schumann, Ansgar

1971

m

BSG Kreissparkasse Ludwigsburg

0:52:47

 

150.

31.

M40

259

Betz, Holger

1962

m

TSV Sülzbach

0:52:50

 

151.

17.

M30

184

Rank, Martin

1972

m

TSV Weinsberg

0:52:51

 

152.

18.

M30

120

Schillmüller, Udo

1971

m

(Weinsberg)

0:53:07

 

153.

12.

M20

45

POUPIN, Yann

1980

m

(Karsruhe)

0:53:18

 

154.

32.

M40

256

Wiench, Michael

1962

m

 

0:53:20

 

155.

33.

M40

255

Drauz, Michael

1962

m

 

0:53:22

 

156.

11.

M60

205

Reiner, Friedrich

1942

m

(Steinheim)

0:53:23

 

157.

12.

M60

182

Lagerbauer, Anton

1943

m

SV Neckarsulm

0:53:26

 

158.

34.

M40

70

Hölzel, Stefan

1964

m

(KORNWESTHEIM)

0:53:52

 

159.

35.

M40

68

Hoevekamp, Michael

1961

m

(Heilbronn)

0:53:58

 

160.

30.

M35

95

Romann, Joachim

1969

m

Arzt & Patient

0:54:09

 

161.

5.

M65

100

Bürkler, Peter

1938

m

(Bad Friedrichshall)

0:54:13

 

162.

16.

M50

265

Aladino, Castro

1954

m

TSV Weinsberg

0:54:22

 

163.

6.

M65

151

Feucht, Helmut

1938

m

(Stuttgart)

0:54:27

 

164.

36.

M40

171

Kießelbach, Christian

1960

m

(Heilbronn)

0:54:28

 

165.

7.

M65

153

Keicher, Roland

1939

m

(Weinsberg)

0:54:34

 

166.

37.

M40

146

Frisch, Martin

1963

m

(Weinsberg)

0:54:45

 

167.

31.

M35

147

Weller, Rainer

1967

m

(Weinsberg)

0:54:48

 

168.

38.

M40

89

Gergen, Michael

1961

m

Riexinger Insel Runners

0:55:06

 

169.

17.

M50

207

Bullinger, Werner

1954

m

(Erlenbach)

0:55:08

 

170.

17.

M45

2

Walter, Siegfried

1959

m

TSV Weinsberg

0:55:47

 

171.

18.

M45

103

Junge, Hans

1955

m

Feuerwehr Gleichen

0:56:06

 

172.

1.

M70

237

Schulze, Günther

1932

m

(Besigheim)

0:56:10

 

173.

19.

M45

191

Blum, Werner

1958

m

VLG Maximiliansau

0:56:28

 

174.

2.

M70

186

Rokos, Karl

1932

m

LT LH Ludwigsburg

0:56:55

 

175.

18.

M50

270

Wahl, Josef

1952

m

TSV Erlenbach

0:57:05

 

176.

13.

M60

253

Hinz, Ludwig

1942

m

Kantgymnasium Karlsruhe

0:57:07

 

177.

20.

M45

220

Klinginger, Josef

1955

m

 

0:57:43

 

178.

14.

M60

227

Rettberg, Adolf

1943

m

FFS Heilbronn

0:58:06

 

179.

21.

M45

36

Bork, Winfried

1957

m

(Heilbronn)

0:58:10

 

180.

8.

M65

144

Heinzmann, Manfred

1935

m

SV Gemmingen

0:58:25

 

181.

32.

M35

231

Matern, Jürgen

1967

m

(Oberstenfeld)

0:58:38

 

182.

19.

M50

269

Eyer, Hans

1951

m

LG Obersulm

0:58:52

 

183.

22.

M45

273

Nothelfer, Günter

1957

m

 

0:59:33

 

184.

10.

M19

214

Schilling, Kevin-René

1987

m

(Ludwigsburg)

1:00:08

 

185.

3.

M70

150

Völler, Richard

1933

m

FSW Leonberg

1:00:15

 

186.

39.

M40

9

Waldherr, Erwin

1960

m

Team Blockhaussauna

1:00:28

 

187.

33.

M35

64

von Fintel, Jürgen

1966

m

(Heilbronn)

1:02:26

 

188.

19.

M30

20

Höppel, Armin

1971

m

- - -

1:02:27

 

189.

23.

M45

216

Gerold, Uwe

1959

m

TTC 1949 Hochhausen

1:03:10

 

190.

13.

M20

15

Wolff, Bernd S.

1976

m

(Bietigheim-Bissingen)

1:03:50

 

191.

24.

M45

139

Diemer, Uwe

1957

m

(Stuttgart)

1:04:45

 

192.

15.

M60

275

Keuerleber, Manfred

1941

m

(Weinsberg)

1:05:43

 

193.

20.

M30

91

Dietz, Andreas

1971

m

Sportfreunde Schwaikheim

1:11:49

 

194.

20.

M50

215

Schilling, Siegfried

1950

m

(Ludwigsburg)

1:12:33

 

195.

21.

M30

143

Hauck, Gerhard

1970

m

Tri-Team Heuchelberg

1:20:26

 

196.

10.

M55

202

Schäffler, Karl

1945

m

SG-Nellingen

11:06:10

 

Anzahl Läufer: 236

 

Ergebnisliste 5 km-Lauf (5,6 km)

Platz AK

Platz

AK

StartN

Name

Jahrg.

Gen

Verein

Zeit

w

 

1.

1.

W19

1014

Ortlieb, Corinna

1988

w

SG Dettingen/Erms

0:22:57

 

2.

2.

W19

1027

Frank, Eva-Maria

1988

w

Aktiv Sport Fichtenberg e.V.

0:27:12

 

3.

1.

W40

1010

Birkicht, Margit

1964

w

TSV Weinsberg

0:28:18

 

4.

1.

W35

1023

Janz, Marion

1967

w

VLG Maximiliansau

0:28:48

 

5.

3.

W19

1026

Schwarz, Victoria

1989

w

Aktiv Sport Fichtenberg e.V.

0:30:24

 

6.

4.

W19

1031

Landwehr, Alexandra

1992

w

Realschule Weinsberg

0:31:00

 

7.

5.

W19

1015

Ipseiz, Bianca

1992

w

TSV Neuenstadt

0:31:20

 

8.

1.

W20

1022

Morell, Simone

1977

w

(Heilbronn)

0:33:03

 

9.

6.

W19

1025

Föll, Jessica

1987

w

Aktiv Sport Fichtenberg e.V.

0:34:54

 

10.

2.

W40

1004

Ißler, Cäcilie

1960

w

EK Schwaikheim

0:34:56

 

11.

2.

W35

1039

Keicher, Elke

1965

w

(Erlenbach)

0:36:04

 

12.

1.

W45

1017

Garcia, Monika

1959

w

TSG Heilbronn

0:36:29

 

13.

1.

W55

1018

Ostertag, Uta

1949

w

(Stuttgart)

0:39:32

 

14.

2.

W45

1028

Richt, Heidi

1957

w

TV Stammheim

0:41:47

m

 

1.

1.

M35

1020

Kurr, Oliver

1969

m

SV Spiegelberg

0:19:21

 

2.

2.

M35

1029

Spillmann, Achim

1967

m

TV Flein

0:19:26

 

3.

3.

M35

1037

Knobloch, Andreas

1965

m

(Heilbronn)

0:20:24

 

4.

1.

M45

1024

Faigle, Günther

1958

m

(Sachsenheim)

0:20:29

 

5.

1.

M40

1008

Thome, Michael

1963

m

Betäuber

0:21:50

 

6.

1.

M30

1007

Brunner, Frank

1970

m

GHWRS Frankenbach

0:22:19

 

7.

1.

M19

1001

Brosius, Daniel

1987

m

Aktiv Sport Fichtenberg e.V.

0:23:31

 

8.

2.

M40

1012

Heimbold, Michael

1960

m

(Unterheinriet)

0:24:16

 

9.

2.

M19

1030

Wiwie, Maurice

1994

m

Unterländer-Lauffreunde

0:25:03

 

10.

3.

M19

1021

Müller, Michael Jannis

1994

m

TSV Weinsberg

0:25:32

 

11.

1.

M55

1006

Prenzel, Lutz

1949

m

ohne Verein

0:26:25

 

12.

4.

M19

1011

Birkicht, Holger

1993

m

TSV Weinsberg

0:28:15

 

13.

5.

M19

1032

Landwehr, Julian

1995

m

VfL Eberstadt

0:28:22

 

14.

6.

M19

1013

Hadzihaskic, Benjamin

1996

m

TV Bad Rappenau

0:29:49

 

15.

2.

M55

1009

Brauchart, Albrecht

1949

m

Lauftreff Gaffenberg

0:29:58

 

16.

7.

M19

1035

Betz, Julien

1992

m

TSV Sülzbach

0:30:04

 

17.

3.

M40

1033

Volpp, Jörg

1964

m

 

0:30:13

 

18.

8.

M19

1034

Volpp, Jan

1996

m

 

0:30:15

 

19.

9.

M19

1036

Betz, Erik

1995

m

TSV Sülzbach

0:30:22

 

20.

2.

M45

1005

Ißler, Wolfgang

1957

m

EK Schwaikheim

0:30:54

 

21.

4.

M40

1038

Keicher, Gernot

1963

m

(Erlenbach)

0:36:05

Anzahl Läufer: 35