2. Zabergäu-Lauf - Pfaffenhofen

.

TSV Pfaffenhofen


10,5 km Hauptlauf

Name, Vorname JG Verein Zeit MS MJ M20 W20 M30 W30 M35 W35 M40 W40 M45 W45 M50 W50 M55 W55 M60 W60 M65 M70
1 Lack, Marco 1986 SC Ilsfeld 00:35:57 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Schönherr, Axel 1963 - 00:37:15 - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Schuppert, Uwe 1967 ENBW-Team 00:37:19 - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Plume, Sven 1968 Schreinerei Dölker 00:38:58 - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Wagner, Ulrich 1963 TSG Heilbronn 00:39:05 - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Mack, Jürgen 1960 BSG GKN Neckarwestheim 00:39:18 - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Tolnai, Ferenc 1961 A+S NaturEnergie 00:39:27 - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Kudicke, Jochen 1970 Wurzelzwerge Nordhausen 00:39:31 - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Dölker, Clemens 1966 Schreinerei Dölker 00:39:31 - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Vosseler, Matthias 1968 Schreinerei Dölker 00:39:57 - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Hausmann, Dieter 1958 A+S NaturEnergie 00:40:06 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - -
12 Lechner, Andreas 1968 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:40:10 - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Bleibdrey, Ralf 1962 Haug-Solar-Team 00:40:18 - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Stengel, Mathias 1970 TSV Botenheim 00:40:21 - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Kisser, Thomas 1983 LG Weissacher Tal 00:40:35 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 Knobloch, Andreas 1965 - 00:40:39 - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 Langer, Rainer 1959 LG Neckar Enz 00:40:44 - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - -
18 Becher, Ralf 1966 Haug-Solar-Team 00:40:48 - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
19 Jakel, Holger 1974 - 00:41:00 - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 Hertfelder, Karl-Heinz 1956 Lauftreff Bietigheim 00:41:00 - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - -
21 Schulze, Robert 1958 Hohenhaslach 00:41:05 - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - -
22 Bertsch, Andreas 1957 Haug-Solar-Team 00:41:06 - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - -
23 Kicherer, Frank 1962 Haug-Solar-Team 00:41:16 - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
24 Müller, Theo 1967 Haug-Solar-Team 00:41:24 - - - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
25 Puchta, Marius 1989 EK Heilbronn 00:41:36 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
26 Hoch, Andreas 1965 Schunk-Speedys 00:41:47 - - - - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 Reichert, Siegfried 1940 TSV Talheim 00:41:50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
28 Holzwarth, Thomas 1969 TSV Talheim 00:42:02 - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
29 Wagner, Jürgen 1961 Haug-Solar-Team 00:42:04 - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - -
30 Haußer, Johannes 1967 ThyssenKrupp Laufteam 00:42:09 - - - - - - 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 Schneider, Jochen 1965 Schreinerei Dölker 00:42:21 - - - - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
32 Müller, Harry 1950 BSG GKN Neckarwestheim 00:42:44 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
33 Grüdl, Joachim 1960 Lauftreff Bietigheim 00:42:56 - - - - - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - -
34 Munz, Tobias 1977 BTC 29 00:43:08 - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
35 Hengstenberger, Jürgen 1968 BSG KSK Ludwigsburg 00:43:12 - - - - - - 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 Sting, Heinrich 1958 A+S NaturEnergie 00:43:18 - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - -
37 Habrom, Marcus 1967 Haug-Solar-Team 00:43:22 - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
38 Schmid, Armin 1966 Haug-Solar-Team 00:43:23 - - - - - - 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
39 Bitz, Martin 1959 A+S NaturEnergie 00:43:25 - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - -
40 Kleiner, Ralph 1968 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:43:35 - - - - - - 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
41 Heinz, Helmut 1960 LT/TSV Pfaffenhofen 00:43:50 - - - - - - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - -
42 Leidl, Thomas 1979 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:43:52 - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
43 Löw, David 1979 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:43:53 - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
44 Heinrichsmeier, Leonhard 1968 Haug-Solar-Team 00:43:54 - - - - - - 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
45 Ott, Harald 1965 TSV Kleinsachsenheim 00:43:56 - - - - - - 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
46 Schmid, Sven 1971 Zabergäuer Bergtermiten 00:44:01 - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
47 Puchta, Jörg 1957 EK Heilbronn 00:44:19 - - - - - - - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - -
48 Reese, Joachim 1960 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:44:37 - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
49 Merkle, Thomas 1973 TSV Meimsheim 00:44:47 - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
50 Speer, Alfred 1954 Haug-Solar-Team 00:44:48 - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - -
51 Müller, René 1973 - 00:44:54 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
52 Bleich, Wolfgang 1973 Haug-Solar-Team 00:44:56 - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
53 Stooß, Andreas 1966 - 00:44:57 - - - - - - 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
54 Hertner, Jürgen 1968 Haug-Solar-Team 00:44:58 - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
55 Müller, Arndt 1968 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:45:00 - - - - - - 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
56 Wagner, Richard 1954 Heuss-Stadt Brackenheim 00:45:03 - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - -
57 Ganszky, Marcel 1976 - 00:45:04 - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
58 Berghoff, Julius 1985 TSV Meimsheim/Abt. Ringen 00:45:06 - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
59 Sailer, Karin 1978 VfL Brackenheim 00:45:07 - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
60 Höfle, Wolfgang 1960 A+S NaturEnergie 00:45:18 - - - - - - - - 11 - - - - - - - - - - -
61 Stephan, Walter 1953 Haug-Solar-Team 00:45:39 - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - -
62 Müller, Joachim 1968 Schunk-Speedys 00:45:41 - - - - - - 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
63 Hoffmann, Erich 1967 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:45:42 - - - - - - 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
64 Kneer, Bernd 1970 Tri Post Trier 00:45:46 - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
65 Fuchs, Thomas 1967 TSV Botenheim 00:46:02 - - - - - - 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
66 Müller, Andreas 1973 - 00:46:11 - - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
67 Rebmann, Joachim 1965 Haug-Solar-Team 00:46:15 - - - - - - 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
68 König, Rudi 1961 TV Kieselbronn 00:46:18 - - - - - - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - -
69 Seth, Dorothea 1964 Haug-Solar-Team 00:46:20 - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
70 Lechaux, Philippe 1961 Haug-Solar-Team 00:46:25 - - - - - - - - 13 - - - - - - - - - - -
71 Selmikat, Ulrich 1971 TSV Talheim 00:46:28 - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
72 Kaiser, Uwe 1964 Schunk-Speedys 00:46:31 - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - -
73 Preissner, Lothar 1959 TV Flein 00:46:33 - - - - - - - - - - 9 - - - - - - - - -
74 Möbius, Peter 1962 TSV Ittlingen 00:46:34 - - - - - - - - 15 - - - - - - - - - - -
75 Kümmerle, Julian 1988 LT/TSV Pfaffenhofen 00:46:41 - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
76 Haseneder, Rainer 1969 Haug-Solar-Team 00:46:43 - - - - - - 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
77 Schumacher, Heinz 1948 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:46:48 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - -
78 Ditzenbach, Norbert 1966 TSG Heilbronn 00:46:52 - - - - - - 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
79 Wütherich, Gundi 1966 - 00:46:52 - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
80 Gröll, Roland 1951 Haug-Solar-Team 00:46:53 - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - -
81 Schnabel, Odilo 1952 SC Oberes Zabergäu 00:46:57 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - -
82 Fischer, Jan 1984 TSV Cleebronn 00:47:14 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
83 Lägler, Erhard 1952 - 00:47:14 - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - -
84 Wenzel, Martin 1982 abi001 00:47:20 - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
85 Liepe, Jürgen 1962 Haug-Solar-Team 00:47:21 - - - - - - - - 16 - - - - - - - - - - -
86 Hausmann, Robert 1986 A+S NaturEnergie 00:47:40 - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
87 Wenzel, Harald 1965 A+S NaturEnergie 00:47:41 - - - - - - 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
88 Stumpf, Stefan 1953 Haug-Solar-Team 00:47:43 - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 - - - - - - -
89 Eßlinger, Werner 1946 TSV Talheim 00:47:46 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - -
90 Meyer, Stephan 1969 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:47:50 - - - - - - 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
91 Frank, Steffen 1976 TSV Meimsheim/Abt. Ringen 00:47:51 - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
92 Rommel, Roland 1950 Haug-Solar-Team 00:47:53 - - - - - - - - - - - - 9 - - - - - - -
93 Mogler, Thomas 1965 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:47:55 - - - - - - 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
94 Sailer, Ernst 1949 VfL Brackenheim 00:47:59 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - -
95 Maier, Karlheinz 1965 Ökoweingut Stutz 00:48:06 - - - - - - 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
96 Höfle, Angela 1963 A+S NaturEnergie 00:48:08 - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - -
97 Keller, Thomas 1965 Haug-Solar-Team 00:48:10 - - - - - - 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
98 Meschenmoser, Edith 1959 Haug-Solar-Team 00:48:12 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - -
99 Malicki, Siegfried 1949 TV Ingersheim 00:48:13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - -
100 Walter, Daniel 1974 - 00:48:17 - - - - 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
101 Kohler, Dietmar 1960 TGV Dürrenzimmern 00:48:23 - - - - - - - - 17 - - - - - - - - - - -
102 Harmel, Hartmut 1954 TSV Talheim 00:48:24 - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
103 Kenner, Manfred 1954 Team Roy Sports 00:48:30 - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 - - - - - - -
104 Röckel, Jochen 1958 TSV Talheim 00:48:31 - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - -
105 Pakaki-Buchner, Ariane 1970 SV Neckarsulm 00:48:31 - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
106 Keller, Dieter 1955 Schreinerei Dölker 00:48:36 - - - - - - - - - - 11 - - - - - - - - -
107 Schuster, Reinhard 1967 - 00:48:38 - - - - - - 33 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
108 Authenrieth, Dieter 1964 - 00:48:40 - - - - - - - - 18 - - - - - - - - - - -
109 Heidinger, Ulrich 1958 Heuss-Stadt Brackenheim 00:48:49 - - - - - - - - - - 12 - - - - - - - - -
110 Höfle, Jürgen 1968 Meier Germany 00:49:03 - - - - - - 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
111 Honecker, Markus 1962 - 00:49:08 - - - - - - - - 19 - - - - - - - - - - -
112 Rühle, Jochen 1969 Schunk-Speedys 00:49:11 - - - - - - 35 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
113 Heinzmann, Jürgen 1953 Haug-Solar-Team 00:49:13 - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 - - - - - - -
114 Eberbach, Martin 1968 Katzenbeißer Team Lauffen 00:49:15 - - - - - - 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
115 Schrape, Friederike 1965 TSV Talheim 00:49:21 - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - -
116 Hartmann, Günter 1955 Haug-Solar-Team 00:49:27 - - - - - - - - - - 13 - - - - - - - - -
117 Huzele, Matthias 1971 - 00:49:32 - - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
118 Kübler, Rudi 1950 Schultes-Lauftreff Landkreis Heilbronn 00:49:33 - - - - - - - - - - - - 13 - - - - - - -
119 Schmidt, Harald 1956 SF Neckarwestheim 00:49:40 - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - -
120 Heinz, Volkhard 1963 - 00:49:41 - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
121 Schopf, Klaus 1951 Lauftreff Pinache 00:49:46 - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - -
122 Tolnai, Sabine 1964 A+S NaturEnergie 00:49:52 - - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - -
123 Kurz, Rainer 1977 Haug-Solar-Team 00:49:53 - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
124 Fuder, Horst 1961 Lauftreff Bietigheim 00:49:54 - - - - - - - - 21 - - - - - - - - - - -
125 Ellwein, Jürgen 1960 - 00:49:55 - - - - - - - - 22 - - - - - - - - - - -
126 Dieterich, Christian 1975 DCSI AG Heilbronn 00:49:57 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
127 Schöffel, Jörg 1968 Plattenzecher Blankenhorn 00:49:59 - - - - - - 37 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
128 Kleinert, Carmen 1965 TSV Krofdorf 00:50:15 - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - -
129 Bechtold, Michael 1969 Haug-Solar-Team 00:50:25 - - - - - - 38 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
130 Aldinger, Walter 1951 Haug-Solar-Team 00:50:26 - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 - - - - - - -
131 Pross, Manfred 1956 TV Kieselbronn 00:50:26 - - - - - - - - - - 15 - - - - - - - - -
132 Deeß, Thomas 1968 TV Kieselbronn 00:50:27 - - - - - - 39 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
133 Schudt, Benjamin 1994 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:50:28 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
134 Schudt, Klaus 1961 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:50:29 - - - - - - - - 23 - - - - - - - - - - -
135 Pufler, Stefan 1959 GSV Eibensbach 00:50:31 - - - - - - - - - - 16 - - - - - - - - -
136 Wörner, Heidrun 1961 TSV Talheim 00:50:32 - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - -
137 Rembold, Erich 1948 Adler Botenheim 00:50:38 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - -
138 Hertner, Claus 1959 TSV Meimsheim/Abt. Ringen 00:50:41 - - - - - - - - - - 17 - - - - - - - - -
139 Aisenbrey, Edgar 1949 Team Ute 00:50:44 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - -
140 Neuhäuser, Gabriele 1965 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:50:47 - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
141 Schöll, Bernhard 1956 Haug-Solar-Team 00:50:49 - - - - - - - - - - 18 - - - - - - - - -
142 Schunk, Christoph 1967 Schunk und Schumm GbR 00:50:54 - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
143 Knapp, Helmut 1962 Haug-Solar-Team 00:51:16 - - - - - - - - 24 - - - - - - - - - - -
144 Zimmermann, Ulrich 1961 Arzt und Patient 00:51:19 - - - - - - - - 25 - - - - - - - - - - -
145 Wacker, Thomas 1963 Haug-Solar-Team 00:51:22 - - - - - - - - 26 - - - - - - - - - - -
146 Gligor, Martin 1952 SLK Kliniken 00:51:24 - - - - - - - - - - - - 16 - - - - - - -
147 Förch, Ralf 1977 Haug-Solar-Team 00:51:24 - - 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
148 Lüttgau, Jürgen 1944 Arzt und Patient 00:51:27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - -
149 Albecker, Roland 1969 - 00:51:35 - - - - - - 41 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
150 Reinert, Harald 1961 - 00:51:47 - - - - - - - - 27 - - - - - - - - - - -
151 Seybold, Sonja 1963 Haug-Solar-Team 00:51:50 - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - -
152 Collmer, Johanna 1960 Schreinerei Dölker 00:51:54 - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
153 Schieker, Robert 1979 - 00:52:06 - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
154 Wagner, Adrian 1985 TSV Meimsheim/Abt. Ringen 00:52:08 - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
155 Hörer, Uwe 1962 - 00:52:13 - - - - - - - - 28 - - - - - - - - - - -
156 Uhler, Dieter 1962 TSV Ittlingen 00:52:26 - - - - - - - - 29 - - - - - - - - - - -
157 Riedel, Kai-Uwe 1984 TSV Meimsheim/Abt. Ringen 00:52:31 - - 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
158 Clauß, Roland 1967 Schunk-Speedys 00:52:32 - - - - - - 42 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
159 Fischer, Jens 1986 TSV Meimsheim/Abt. Ringen 00:52:33 - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
160 Nachtmann, Markus 1983 TSV Meimsheim/Abt. Ringen 00:52:33 - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
161 Heinz, Friedemann 1958 LT/TSV Pfaffenhofen 00:52:38 - - - - - - - - - - 19 - - - - - - - - -
162 Kornherr, Olaf 1976 TSV Ittlingen 00:52:42 - - 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
163 Karg, Wolfgang 1953 Haug-Solar-Team 00:52:45 - - - - - - - - - - - - 17 - - - - - - -
164 Nesper, Walter 1956 VfB Tamm AH 00:52:53 - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - -
165 Kochert, Matthias 1983 - 00:53:05 - - 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
166 Queisser, Martin 1967 - 00:53:05 - - - - - - 43 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
167 Leontiv, Günther 1970 Schultes-Lauftreff Landkreis Heilbronn 00:53:12 - - - - 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
168 Friedle, Daniel 1982 - 00:53:17 - - 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
169 Schlesinger, Rainer 1967 - 00:53:18 - - - - - - 44 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
170 Lang, Jürgen 1957 Haug-Solar-Team 00:53:19 - - - - - - - - - - 21 - - - - - - - - -
171 Holzwarth, Rolf 1956 Haug-Solar-Team 00:53:19 - - - - - - - - - - 22 - - - - - - - - -
172 Hiemer, Thomas 1963 TV Kieselbronn 00:53:21 - - - - - - - - 30 - - - - - - - - - - -
173 Hörnle, Dieter 1960 - 00:53:24 - - - - - - - - 31 - - - - - - - - - - -
174 Müller, Reiner 1959 Haug-Solar-Team 00:53:28 - - - - - - - - - - 23 - - - - - - - - -
175 Heinz, Hanni 1958 LT/TSV Pfaffenhofen 00:53:35 - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - -
176 Meile, Peter 1940 Schunk-Speedys 00:53:37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - -
177 Möbius, Ulrike 1965 TSV Ittlingen 00:53:42 - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - -
178 Reese, Philip 1993 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:53:48 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
179 Burk, Iris 1963 Haug-Solar-Team 00:53:54 - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - -
180 Amon, Rolf 1960 - 00:53:57 - - - - - - - - 32 - - - - - - - - - - -
181 Rothfuß, Hans-Peter 1941 Haug-Solar-Team 00:54:16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - -
182 Einig, Günther 1970 Haug-Solar-Team 00:54:21 - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
183 Lutz, Werner 1955 Gaffenbergfestival 00:54:23 - - - - - - - - - - 24 - - - - - - - - -
184 Knapp, Martin 1965 Haug-Solar-Team 00:54:24 - - - - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
185 Hohnhaus, Jürgen 1967 - 00:54:25 - - - - - - 46 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
186 Jenner, Marcel 1991 Haug-Solar-Team 00:54:26 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
187 Friedemann, Arnim 1965 TSV Kleinsachsenheim 00:54:30 - - - - - - 47 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
188 Drüke, Christoph 1984 SG Abstatt/Untergruppenbach 00:54:31 - - 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
189 Viaes, Rada 1970 Team Häfnerhaslach 00:54:33 - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
190 Bienge, Aron 1992 LT/TSV Pfaffenhofen 00:54:34 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
191 Knecht, Volker 1970 - 00:54:41 - - - - 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
192 Schestag, Edeltraud 1942 Schreinerei Dölker 00:54:44 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - -
193 Wormser, Walter 1960 LT/TSV Pfaffenhofen 00:54:45 - - - - - - - - 33 - - - - - - - - - - -
194 Kirschner, Horst 1963 Haug-Solar-Team 00:54:51 - - - - - - - - 34 - - - - - - - - - - -
195 Röckel, Paul 1947 Schultes-Lauftreff Landkreis Heilbronn 00:54:54 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - -
196 Seegräber, Daniel 1986 TSV Meimsheim/Abt. Ringen 00:54:57 - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
197 Keller, Gabi 1966 Haug-Solar-Team 00:54:58 - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
198 Lang, Steffen 1968 - 00:54:59 - - - - - - 48 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
199 Großhans, Holger 1974 Haug-Solar-Team 00:55:01 - - - - 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
200 Scherer, Rüdiger 1962 VfB Tamm AH 00:55:02 - - - - - - - - 35 - - - - - - - - - - -
201 Staudenrausch, Ulrike 1968 - 00:55:03 - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - -
202 Sint, Hermann 1950 Haug-Solar-Team 00:55:13 - - - - - - - - - - - - 18 - - - - - - -
203 Lohrer, Tobias 1987 SV Haberschlacht 00:55:24 - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
204 Mergel, Harry 1956 Gaffenbergfestival 00:55:36 - - - - - - - - - - 25 - - - - - - - - -
205 Heinz, Martin 1955 Haug-Solar-Team 00:55:37 - - - - - - - - - - 26 - - - - - - - - -
206 Odor, Georg 1961 TSV Meimsheim/Abt. Ringen 00:55:40 - - - - - - - - 36 - - - - - - - - - - -
207 Franz, Marianne 1940 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:55:47 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - -
208 Bölz, Jürgen 1963 Haug-Solar-Team 00:55:48 - - - - - - - - 37 - - - - - - - - - - -
209 Matthes, Jürgen 1958 Arzt und Patient 00:55:49 - - - - - - - - - - 27 - - - - - - - - -
210 Scherb, Walter 1948 Haug-Solar-Team 00:55:51 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 - - - - -
211 Bauer, Alexander 1975 TSV Ittlingen 00:55:52 - - 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
212 Kerber, Jürgen 1949 TSV Kürnbach 00:55:54 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9 - - - - -
213 Sack, Michael 1966 Halber Fünfe 00:55:55 - - - - - - 49 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
214 Ruoff, Wilfried 1959 Haug-Solar-Team 00:55:59 - - - - - - - - - - 28 - - - - - - - - -
215 Szilagy, Dieter 1970 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:56:03 - - - - 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
216 Jenner, Andrea 1965 Haug-Solar-Team 00:56:06 - - - - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - -
217 Bergrath, Bruno 1958 - 00:56:08 - - - - - - - - - - 29 - - - - - - - - -
218 Blatt, Hans-Joachim 1967 - 00:56:09 - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
219 Gaiser, Frank 1974 Schunk-Speedys 00:56:13 - - - - 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
220 Stilling, Joachim 1964 Haug-Solar-Team 00:56:15 - - - - - - - - 38 - - - - - - - - - - -
221 Neugebauer, Jasmin 1975 Haug-Solar-Team 00:56:21 - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
222 Burk, Margarete 1957 LKZ Trainingsteam 00:56:23 - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - - -
223 Hager, Oliver 1972 - 00:56:23 - - - - 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
224 Hirsch, Heike 1967 Team Häfnerhaslach 00:56:25 - - - - - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - -
225 Riedinger, Hannes 1990 LT/TSV Pfaffenhofen 00:56:29 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
226 Bezner, Dennis 1989 LT/TSV Pfaffenhofen 00:56:30 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
227 Starzl, Veronika 1963 TSV Ittlingen 00:56:31 - - - - - - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - -
228 Deile, Steffen 1973 Haug-Solar-Team 00:56:36 - - - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
229 Burk, Herbert 1941 Haug-Solar-Team 00:56:39 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - -
230 Boysen, Bernd 1956 Haug-Solar-Team 00:56:42 - - - - - - - - - - 30 - - - - - - - - -
231 Samietz, Ingo 1947 - 00:56:47 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - -
232 Mocker, Wolfgang 1950 TV Kieselbronn 00:56:54 - - - - - - - - - - - - 19 - - - - - - -
233 Mack, Jens 1986 TSV Meimsheim/Abt. Ringen 00:56:56 - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
234 Heckel, Monika 1953 Haug-Solar-Team 00:57:08 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - -
235 Geiger, Matthias 1990 LT/TSV Pfaffenhofen 00:57:13 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
236 Sautter, Peter 1974 - 00:57:20 - - - - 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
237 Sittig, Herbert 1938 Lauftreff Heilbronn 00:57:34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
238 Weinstok, Bernd 1959 Maibaumfreunde Nordheim 00:57:39 - - - - - - - - - - 31 - - - - - - - - -
239 Morlok, Uwe 1968 Maibaumfreunde Nordheim 00:57:39 - - - - - - 51 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
240 Blind, Rolf 1968 Haug-Solar-Team 00:57:47 - - - - - - 52 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
241 Hausmann, Sylvia 1962 A+S NaturEnergie 00:57:48 - - - - - - - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - -
242 Hohl, Klaus 1960 - 00:57:59 - - - - - - - - 39 - - - - - - - - - - -
243 Eichbauer, Patrick 1979 Haug-Solar-Team 00:58:08 - - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
244 Kronenberg, Jana 1957 TSV Oberriexingen 00:58:14 - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - -
245 Nikelski, Chris 1990 TSV Meimsheim 00:58:22 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
246 Münch, Michael 1961 - 00:58:28 - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - -
247 Dworatzek, Günther 1962 TSV Neuenstadt 00:58:31 - - - - - - - - 41 - - - - - - - - - - -
248 Veihl, Dagmar 1955 Team Sport-Shop-Eimüllner 00:58:36 - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - -
249 Auderer, Gerhard 1951 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:58:42 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
250 Heinz, Hans-Georg 1969 Haug-Solar-Team 00:58:47 - - - - - - 53 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
251 Scheffler, Klaus 1936 LKZ Trainingsteam 00:58:55 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
252 Schade, Silke 1965 A+S NaturEnergie 00:58:58 - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
253 Schade, Matthias 1960 A+S NaturEnergie 00:58:59 - - - - - - - - 42 - - - - - - - - - - -
254 Kopina, Ulrike 1971 - 00:59:00 - - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
255 Gebhard, Silvia 1974 TSV Ittlingen 00:59:08 - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
256 Merz, Ilse 1953 Haug-Solar-Team 00:59:11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - -
257 Nicolaus, Alexander 1981 Regensburg 00:59:12 - - 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
258 Klenk, Robert 1954 - 00:59:16 - - - - - - - - - - - - 21 - - - - - - -
259 Heitlinger, Klaus 1962 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 00:59:20 - - - - - - - - 43 - - - - - - - - - - -
260 Haug, Peter 1964 Haug-Solar-Team 00:59:22 - - - - - - - - 44 - - - - - - - - - - -
261 Heinzmann, Manfred 1935 Haug-Solar-Team 00:59:32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
262 Schmid, Alfred 1943 Haug-Solar-Team 00:59:52 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - -
263 Scherb, Inge 1951 Haug-Solar-Team 00:59:57 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
264 Bucher, Alexandra 1969 Haug-Solar-Team 01:00:05 - - - - - - - 11 - - - - - - - - - - - -
265 Hertner, Timo 1986 TSV Meimsheim/Abt. Ringen 01:00:06 - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
266 Modjesch, Philip 1989 TSV Meimsheim 01:00:07 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
267 Gläßer, Christian 1936 - 01:00:09 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
268 Conte, Andreas 1988 TSV Meimsheim/Abt. Ringen 01:00:09 - 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
269 Rapp, Wolfgang 1963 Schultes-Lauftreff Landkreis Heilbronn 01:00:52 - - - - - - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - -
270 Holzwarth, Anne 1976 Haug-Solar-Team 01:00:54 - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
271 Möller, Karlheinz 1947 Haug-Solar-Team 01:00:59 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 - - - - -
272 Dense, Horst 1945 Schultes-Lauftreff Landkreis Heilbronn 01:01:06 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 - - - - -
273 Gerhäusser, Matthias 1966 TSV Cleebronn Fußballjugend 01:01:07 - - - - - - 54 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
274 Müller, Manfred 1950 - 01:01:11 - - - - - - - - - - - - 22 - - - - - - -
275 Scherer, Horst 1943 Hoffmann-Schreiner-Team 01:01:24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - -
276 Heinz, Uwe 1960 Schunk-Speedys 01:01:28 - - - - - - - - 46 - - - - - - - - - - -
277 Weinstok, Bärbel 1958 Haug-Solar-Team 01:01:36 - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - -
278 Haschka, Hans 1961 - 01:02:01 - - - - - - - - 47 - - - - - - - - - - -
279 Kabli, Orhan 1984 Regensburg 01:02:49 - - 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
280 Rechkemmer, Roland 1953 TSV Meimsheim 01:02:56 - - - - - - - - - - - - 23 - - - - - - -
281 Authenrieth, Karin 1966 SC Oberes Zabergäu 01:03:10 - - - - - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - -
282 Leinheiser, Thomas 1964 - 01:03:18 - - - - - - - - 48 - - - - - - - - - - -
283 Berghoff, Ute 1952 Haug-Solar-Team 01:03:53 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
284 Kehl, Markus 1966 Haug-Solar-Team 01:03:54 - - - - - - 55 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
285 Assmus, Nadine 1977 - 01:04:17 - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
286 Rothfritz, Uwe 1979 - 01:04:18 - - 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
287 Nikelski, Rolf 1964 - 01:04:25 - - - - - - - - 49 - - - - - - - - - - -
288 Nikelski, Petra 1964 - 01:04:26 - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
289 Söhnel, Sabine 1962 Heuss-Stadt Brackenheim 01:04:48 - - - - - - - - - 11 - - - - - - - - - -
290 Braun, Rüdiger 1953 Schultes-Lauftreff Landkreis Heilbronn 01:05:03 - - - - - - - - - - - - 24 - - - - - - -
291 Buttner, Sonja 1961 - 01:05:05 - - - - - - - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - -
292 Assmus, Rainer 1955 - 01:05:07 - - - - - - - - - - 32 - - - - - - - - -
293 Schmidt, Michael 1964 Haug-Solar-Team 01:05:08 - - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - - - -
294 Grünewald-Kneer, Miriam 1972 - 01:05:17 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
295 Schudt, Petra 1964 Haug-Solar-Team 01:05:28 - - - - - - - - - 13 - - - - - - - - - -
296 Koch, Tanja 1978 Haug-Solar-Team 01:05:32 - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
297 Holoch, Tina 1979 Haug-Solar-Team 01:05:46 - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
298 Kopp, Sabine 1963 Haug-Solar-Team 01:05:53 - - - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - -
299 Guhle, Rita 1958 A+S NaturEnergie 01:06:41 - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - -
300 Kaiser, Martin 1954 - 01:07:17 - - - - - - - - - - - - 25 - - - - - - -
301 Jourdan, Rudolf 1930 SV Oberderdingen 01:07:34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
302 Fuller, Brigitte 1967 SV Oberderdingen 01:07:34 - - - - - - - 13 - - - - - - - - - - - -
303 Fuller, Patrick 1964 SV Oberderdingen 01:07:35 - - - - - - - - 51 - - - - - - - - - - -
304 Kirschenbühler, Sigrid 1962 - 01:07:36 - - - - - - - - - 15 - - - - - - - - - -
305 Raubinger, Thea 1982 LT/TSV Pfaffenhofen 01:08:20 - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
306 Rechkemmer, Waltraud 1956 TSV Meimsheim 01:08:53 - - - - - - - - - - - 8 - - - - - - - -
307 Uhler, Friedbert 1960 TSV Ittlingen 01:10:13 - - - - - - - - 52 - - - - - - - - - - -
308 Brunnet, Harry 1950 Schultes-Lauftreff Landkreis Heilbronn 01:11:06 - - - - - - - - - - - - 26 - - - - - - -
309 Böhringer, Dieter 1954 Schultes-Lauftreff Landkreis Heilbronn 01:11:07 - - - - - - - - - - - - 27 - - - - - - -
310 Böhringer, Irene 1956 Schultes-Lauftreff Landkreis Heilbronn 01:11:22 - - - - - - - - - - - 9 - - - - - - - -
311 Welbl, Werner 1952 TV Dannstadt 01:11:41 - - - - - - - - - - - - 28 - - - - - - -
312 Lohrer, Beate 1961 SV Haberschlacht 01:14:55 - - - - - - - - - 16 - - - - - - - - - -
313 Schlechter, Elena 1953 - 01:14:59 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - -
314 Schneider, Paul 1933 Schreinerei Dölker 01:15:12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
315 Schilling, Beate 1954 Haug-Solar-Team 01:15:30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - - - - -
316 Arnold, Waltraud 1953 - 01:15:31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - -
317 Lieboldt, Karla 1961 - 01:16:56 - - - - - - - - - 17 - - - - - - - - - -
318 Löbich, Erika 1949 SV Haberschlacht 01:19:06 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - -
319 Schilhabel, Petra 1962 MTF Pfaffenhofen 01:27:03 - - - - - - - - - 18 - - - - - - - - - -
320 Seebold, Monika 1959 MTF Pfaffenhofen 01:27:04 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
321 Buddrick, Esther 1966 SV Frauenzimmern 01:28:43 - - - - - - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - -

Gesamteinlauf

25.04.2004

25.04.2004 15:37:13