28. Neuenstadter Lindenlauf am 13. März 2004


Ergebnisse Halbmarathon


[Jg.] [Klasse] [Name] [Platz] [Rang] [StNr.] [Verein] [Zeit]
1974 M30 Lange, Sven 1 1 135 BSG GKN Neckarwestheim 1:13:43
1968 M35 Klie, Roland 1 2 370 WGL Schwäbisch Hall 1:14:21
1959 M45 Schütz, Wolfgang 1 3 420 ULG / TV Flein 1:16:03
1973 M30 Strosny, René 2 4 469 Bautzener LV 1:16:13
1954 M50 Kühnel, Gerhard 1 5 307 Überlingen 1:18:40
1968 M35 Höschele, Jochen 2 6 119 EK Schwaikheim 1:18:42
1957 M45 Härle, Armin 2 7 106 EK Schwaikheim 1:20:12
1973 M30 Krawtschenko, Oleg 3 8 342 ULG/TV Flein 1:20:38
1974 M30 Körner, Eberhard 4 9 411 Knittlingen 1:21:03
1964 M40 Hauber, Ulrich 1 10 397 EnBW-Team 1:21:29
1972 M30 Bauer, Dirk 5 11 457 WGL Schwäbisch Hall 1:22:00
1960 M40 Gmoser, Andreas 2 12 423 SF Neckarsulm 1:22:07
1964 M40 Boß, Klaus-Dieter 3 13 344 SC Onstmettingen 1:22:08
1966 M35 Matheis, Klaus 3 14 143 Tübingen 1:22:09
1977 M20 Wiesenmayer , Christian 1 15 273 LT Gaffenberg 1:22:15
1970 M30 Muntenasu, Petru 6 16 158 TSV Schwaigern 1:22:26
1970 M30 Zimmermann, Reiner 7 17 449 Tauchclub Bad Friedrichshall 1:22:46
1960 M40 Diel, Hartmut 4 18 460 Neckarsulm 1:22:59
1955 M45 Hilt, Wolfgang 3 19 340 TV Murrhardt 1:23:01
1955 M45 Schubert, Herbert 4 20 213 TSV Willsbach/LGO 1:23:27
1969 M35 Glaeske, Dirk 4 21 98 TSV Neuenstadt 1:23:48
1968 M35 Lindenmann, Bernd 5 22 328 Team Sport-Shop Lumpp 1:24:27
1955 M45 Giebel, Herbert 5 23 95 TSV Neuenstadt 1:24:51
1957 M45 Wenzel, Gerhard 6 24 422 TSV Ilshofen 1:24:55
1970 M30 Wiesenmayer , Robert 8 25 256 LT Gaffenberg 1:25:06
1968 M35 Haag, Dietmar 6 26 395 TSV Talheim 1:25:15
1974 M30 Froede, Sandro 9 27 426 Team Sport-Shop Lumpp 1:25:24
1963 M40 Meinel, Mario 5 28 148 WGL Schwäbisch Hall 1:25:29
1962 M40 Würth, Bernhard 6 29 278 TSV Neuenstadt 1:25:40
1981 M20 Stecher, Klaus 2 30 463 Schloßwald Bienengut-Oberrot 1:25:42
1971 M30 Sieber, Martin 10 31 425 SF Neckarsulm 1:26:52
1962 M40 Bleibdrey, Ralf 7 32 389 Willy Team Nordheim 1:27:00
1984 W20 Hajek, Branka 1 33 428 TSV Ilshofen 1:27:04
1966 M35 Bergmann, Reiner 7 34 404 VFK Diedesheim 1:27:13
1938 M65 Meinel, Hans 1 35 147 WGL Schwäbisch Hall 1:27:22
1967 M35 Wörz, Wolfgang 8 36 478 SF Neckarsulm 1:27:55
1968 M35 Emde, Thomas 9 37 399 SV 09/35 Wermelskirchen 1:27:58
1965 M35 Sautter, Andreas 10 38 331 Katzenbeißer Lauffen 1:28:20
1969 M35 Schmidt, Ralf 11 39 208 TSV Braunsbach 1:28:47
1968 M35 Müller, Rolf 12 40 157 Gochsen 1:29:00
1966 M35 Lang, Ralf 13 41 133 LT Gaffenberg 1:29:01
1977 M20 Bronner, Jean-Philippe 3 42 453 BSB Bosch 1:29:07
1962 M40 Baumstark, Armin 8 43 15 Spvgg Feuerbach 1:29:40
1962 M40 Tillmann, Werner 9 44 297 Sindringen 1:30:16
1964 M40 Wanner, Markus 10 45 236 Stuttgart 1:30:24
1955 M45 Bauer, Eberhard 7 46 418 TSV Allmersbach 1:30:36
1977 M20 Schille, Albrecht 4 47 432 BSG Kreissparkasse Heilbronn 1:31:01
1986 mJA Haak, Michael 1 48 372 Team Sport-Shop Lumpp 1:31:26
1976 M20 Hartmann, Martin 5 49 406 Aachen’s Running GAG 1:31:31
1970 M30 Laboranowitsch, Jens 11 50 127 Kanu Club Oedheim 1:31:33
1963 M40 Herold, Klaus 11 51 118 Hardthausen 1:31:41
1947 M55 Bomke, Uli 1 52 368 TSV Crailsheim 1:31:43
1971 M30 Vondenhof, Franz 12 53 227 BSG Solvay BW 1:31:46
1973 M30 Schneider, Sebastian 13 54 212 Schwieberdingen 1:32:21
1960 M40 Mott, Fredy 12 55 156 Ludwigsburg 1:32:37
1962 M40 Neubert, Andreas 13 56 164 Schi-Verein Stgt.-Vaihingen 1:33:19
1942 M60 Wolf, Klaus 1 57 380 TSV Braunsbach 1:33:20
1949 M55 Semmler, Gerold 2 58 222 Unterländer Lauffreunde 1:33:27
1958 M45 Haak, Manfred 8 59 373 Team Sport-Shop Lumpp 1:33:34
1948 M55 Morhard, Wolfgang 3 60 444 LT Waiblingen 1:33:42
1965 M35 Höpfer, Tielman 14 61 326 SF Neckarsulm 1:33:46
1968 M35 Roeckel, Steffen 15 62 189 Herbolzheim 1:33:48
1977 M20 Krauss, Dirk 6 63 430 Horkheim 1:33:49
1970 M30 Herczeg, Thomas 14 64 115 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:33:52
1955 M45 Baumann, Jürgen 9 65 445 Lauftreff Spar 02 1:34:03
1971 M30 Renius, Marco 15 66 466 Heilbronn 1:34:06
1956 M45 Walter, Günter 10 67 391 LTW Niedernhall 1:34:16
1958 M45 Olnhausen von, Dieter 11 68 384 FV Kirchheim 1:34:23
1956 M45 Eberhardt, Werner 12 69 385 FV Kirchheim 1:34:25
1953 M50 Dietrich, Herbert 2 70 361 LG Obersulm-SV Sülzbach 1:34:26
1961 M40 Messerschmidt, Heiko 14 71 153 LT Gaffenberg 1:34:46
1962 M40 Stier, Klaus 15 72 383 TSV Ilshofen 1:34:48
1963 M40 Schumacher, Achim 16 73 336 LAZ Mosbach 1:35:05
1971 M30 Wörthmann, Mike 16 74 274 TSV Talheim 1:35:14
1957 M45 Schäfer, Werner 13 75 392 BSG LVA Stuttgart 1:35:19
1971 M30 Mesaros, Dragan 17 76 371 Heilbronn 1:35:47
1968 W35 Bauer, Petra 1 77 8 LT Gaffenberg 1:35:51
1964 M40 Nill, Hans-Jörg 17 78 166 Heilbronn 1:36:04
1958 M45 Hartleb, Kurt 14 79 109 TSV Crailsheim 1:36:06
1958 M45 Braun, Wolfgang 15 80 437 TSV Kirchensall 1:36:10
1959 M45 Nestle, Martin 16 81 448 Fleiner Judoka 1:36:17
1967 M35 Klaassen, Dietrich 16 82 120 TSV Schnaitheim 1:36:22
1958 M45 Reichel, Edgar 17 83 178 Neckarsulm 1:36:26
1963 M40 Kerner, Jörg 18 84 477 TSV Erlenbach 1:36:27
1944 M60 Steinbacher, Theo 2 85 451 TV Rheinzabern 1:36:28
1963 M40 Kappl, Otto 19 86 398 Öhringer Therapiezentrum 1:36:39
1951 M50 Eisinger, Hermann 3 87 461 LT Auenwald 1:36:40
1965 M35 Plagge , Frank 17 88 168 TSV Lemke 1:36:52
1955 M45 Mehl, Jörg 18 89 429 Horkheim 1:37:04
1947 M55 Starzmann, Fritz 4 90 414 Weinsberg 1:37:13
1964 M40 Keicher, Wolfgang 20 91 341 LT Genossenschaftskellerei 1:37:20
1965 M35 Ipseiz, Matthias 18 92 500 TSV Neuenstadt 1:37:25
1952 W50 August, Ria 1 93 338 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1:37:39
1959 M45 Wettinger, Heiner 19 94 345 Spvgg Oedheim 1:37:49
1973 M30 Müller, René 18 95 450 Güglingen 1:37:59
1962 W40 Broselge, Gabi 1 96 408 TSV Talheim 1:38:17
1961 M40 Nied, Gerald 21 97 405 Team Sport-Shop Lumpp 1:38:18
1954 M50 Messer, Helmut 4 98 152 Bretzfeld 1:38:22
1956 M45 Baumgart, Ronald 20 99 474 BBD-GmbH 1:38:23
1959 M45 Ohnewald, Claus 21 100 348 Schwäb. Gmünd 1:38:26
1964 M40 Bissinger, Uwe 22 101 37 Kochertürn 1:38:35
1949 M55 Gerle, Ulli 5 102 475 LT Neckarsulm 1:38:43
1965 M35 Weiss, Albrecht 19 103 289 Langenbrettach 1:38:45
1958 M45 Helmstetter, Eberhard 22 104 440 Team Sport-Shop Lumpp 1:38:49
1961 M40 Bald, Manfred 23 105 379 TUS Feuchtwangen 1:38:52
1955 M45 Kühner Dr., Roland 23 106 415 RC Pfeil Neckarsulm 1:38:58
1952 M50 Noller, Klaus 5 107 377 SV Westheim 1:39:00
1967 M35 Hägele, Markus 20 108 105 Clubhütte Niederalfingen 1:39:10
1961 M40 Beck, Jochen 24 109 23   1:39:26
1960 M40 Nickel, Thomas 25 110 165 SFG Serres 1:39:43
1955 M45 Burrer, Rudi 24 111 49 SFG Serres 1:39:44
1952 W50 Rothenberger, Karin 2 112 333 Schwäbisch Hall 1:39:52
1970 M30 Dietrich, Volker 19 113 335 LT Leingarten 1:40:12
1946 M55 Schröder, Helmut 6 114 327 TSG Steinheim 1:40:30
1961 M40 Lechaux, Philippe 26 115 136 Talheim 1:40:35
1955 M45 Knödler, Dieter 25 116 462 LT Auenwald 1:41:03
1957 M45 Bernhardt, Manfred 26 117 24 Obersulm 1:41:10
1958 M45 Hummel, Michael 27 118 334 TSV Massenbach 1:41:31
1959 M45 Weller, Hans-Peter 28 119 238 LG Obersulm 1:41:36
1969 M35 Bohne, Dierk 21 120 43 TV 1848 Erlangen 1:42:02
1985 mJA Lämmle, Max 2 121 455 Autohaus Heermann 1:42:09
1963 W40 Horak, Renate 2 122 454 TSV Neuenstein 1:42:12
1971 M30 Frey, Timo 20 123 85 Bürgermeister-LT 1:42:22
1964 W40 Gußmann, Inge 3 124 339 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1:42:49
1981 M20 Mall, Karsten 7 125 465 Team Sport-Shop Lumpp 1:42:50
1966 M35 Schäfter, Gerald 22 126 468 Team Sport-Shop Lumpp 1:43:17
1963 M40 Kraft, Armin 27 127 124 Möckmühl 1:43:40
1959 M45 Preissner, Lothar 29 128 410 TV Flein 1:43:46
1959 M45 Bauer, Claus-Jürgen 30 129 374 Markgröningen 1:43:49
1954 M50 Bauer, Gerhard 6 130 6 Eschelbach 1:43:51
1954 M50 Ehnle , Rolf 7 131 67 TSV Neuenstadt 1:43:52
1958 M45 Hafner, Manfred 31 132 322 Tura Untermünkheim 1:44:09
1967 M35 Peschel, Rainer 23 133 167 Abstatt 1:44:12
1954 M50 Tassone, Francesco 8 134 416 TSV Talheim 1:44:18
1969 W35 Zettl, Tatjana 2 135 343 TSV Neuenstadt 1:44:20
1961 W40 Retz, Monika 4 136 388 Waldenburg 1:44:23
1973 M30 Bolms, Jens 21 137 452 Team NB 1:44:28
1967 W35 Janetzko, Silvia 3 138 337 LT Auenwald ev 1:45:02
1953 M50 Stephan, Walter 9 139 387 TSV Thalheim 1:45:26
1950 M50 Ölmez, Ali 10 140 4 SFG Serres 1:45:43
1968 M35 Ochs, Raimund 24 141 443 SF Neckarsulm 1:45:48
1964 W40 Baas, Petra 5 142 390 PSV Hohenlohe 1:46:02
1969 M35 Härdtner-Sauselen, Lars 25 143 107 UPC Neckarsulm 1:46:28
1952 M50 Strengert, Gerhard 11 144 464 Spvgg Oedheim 1:46:29
1964 M40 Übensee, Jens 28 145 446 Lauftreff Spar 02 1:46:37
1971 W30 Nägele, Regine 1 146 441 Mundelsheimer Genußläufer 1:46:47
1954 M50 Keppler, Albrecht 12 147 442 Gemeinde Murr 1:46:48
1960 M40 Biehler, Thomas 29 148 439 Löwenstein 1:46:54
1975 M20 Probst, Dirk 8 149 176 Winterbach 1:47:03
1942 M60 Zeus, Peter 3 150 280 SG Auerbach 1:47:12
1964 M40 Edinger, Wolfgang 30 151 459 LT Lobbach 1:47:35
1953 M50 Stumpf, Stefan 13 152 288 Weingärtner Brackenheim eG 1:47:51
1965 M35 Möbius, Dirk 26 153 315 Hardthausen 1:48:10
1972 W30 Walter, Andrea 2 154 230 Lauftreff Fichtenau 1:48:11
1965 M35 Schönig, Hans-Peter 27 155 394 LR Pulstreiber 1:48:18
1954 M50 Edinger, Jürgen 14 156 421 LT Kocherwald 1:48:20
1942 M60 Fischer, Wilfried 4 157 369 EK Heilbronn 1:48:47
1964 M40 Rothenhöfer, Thomas 31 158 396 LR Pulstreiber 1:49:09
1954 M50 Wall, Waldemar 15 159 228 TSV Neuenstadt 1:49:18
1972 M30 Essig, Christian 22 160 350 Team Sport-Shop Lumpp 1:49:37
1962 M40 Bauer, Stephan 32 161 393 Oedheim 1:49:44
1964 M40 Dubois, Ralf 33 162 58 SV Heilbronn 1:49:54
1968 M35 Dekreon, Rudolf 28 163 329 Schwaigern 1:50:43
1952 M50 Fuß, Dieter 16 164 378 LG Schefflenztal 1:50:57
1976 M20 Oppel, Raik 9 165 412 Stuttgart 1:50:59
1959 M45 Dorfi, Michael 32 166 55 Öhringen 1:51:05
1961 M40 Schönbauer, Günter 34 167 427 SC Amrichshausen 1:51:09
1946 M55 Schick, Helmut 7 168 458 TSV Weinsberg 1:51:12
1961 M40 Eschbach, Peter 35 169 75 Team Katzenbeißer 1:51:16
1959 M45 Lösel, Bertram 33 170 473 Ökoweingut Stutz 1:51:21
1971 M30 Wolfram, Andreas 23 171 276 Massenbachhausen 1:51:26
1963 M40 Karle, Thomas 36 172 431 Horkheim 1:51:29
1954 M50 Harmel, Hartmut 17 173 424 TSV Talheim 1:51:30
1972 M30 Schepperle, Markus 24 174 202 TSV Neuenstadt 1:52:12
1971 W30   3 175 999   1:52:19
1949 M55 Aisenbrey, Edgar 8 176 435 Team Ute 1:52:20
1950 M50 Paetz, Karl-Heinz 18 177 447 Lauftreff Spar 02 1:52:26
1965 W35 Schrape, Friederike 4 178 479 TSV Talheim 1:52:34
1958 M45 Wölfl, Joachim 34 179 386 TSV Neuenstadt 1:52:37
1964 W40 Baumstark, Birgit 6 180 9 Spvgg Feuerbach 1:53:00
1958 M45 Bartole, Erwin 35 181 472 TSB Horkheim 1:53:40
1965 M35 Matranga, Stefan 29 182 409 SV Neckarsulm 1:54:02
1973 M30 Stein, Thorsten 25 183 291 Team Sport-Shop Lumpp 1:54:09
1942 M60 Kowalk, Dietmar 5 184 382 LG Obersulm 1:54:15
1965 M35 Stoll, Ulrich 30 185 403 Team Sport-Shop Lumpp 1:54:32
1960 M40 Rudolph, Jürgen 37 186 402 RSV Rot 1:54:53
1950 M50 Krause, Siggi 19 187 317 SV Jagsthausen 1:55:35
1964 M40 Hummel, Thomas 38 188 456 Autohaus Heermann 1:56:44
1948 M55 Fromm, Hans-Albrecht 9 189 332 TUS Malwieder 1:57:12
1943 M60 Kiefer, Lothar 6 190 434 LT Bietigheim 1:57:28
1952 M50 Despotor, Nikolaus 20 191 438 Quattro 1:58:08
1962 M40 Klemm, Theo 39 192 121 Heilbronn 1:58:25
1956 M45 Wanner, Peter 36 193 470 Öhringen 1:58:28
1967 M35 Schunk, Christoph 31 194 216 Brackenheim 1:58:48
1955 M45 Künzel, Jürgen 37 195 125 BSG Deutsche Bank AG 1:58:57
1964 M40 Städter, Ulrich 40 196 376 Neckarsulm 1:59:04
1955 M45 Schanbacher, Michael 38 197 366 Heilbronn 1:59:16
1941 M60 Kerber, Rainer 7 198 282 BSG GKN Neckarwestheim 1:59:23
1946 M55 Koch, Klaus 10 199 123 TVL Lauffen 1:59:45
1965 M35 Moser, Freddy 32 200 419 Kirchhardt 2:01:08
1962 M40 Städter, Matthias 41 201 375 Neckarsulm 2:01:53
1961 M40 Schwandt, Siegfried 42 202 217 ULG TV Flein 2:02:21
1971 W30 Gill, Astrid 4 203 433 Trienz 2:02:22
1950 M50 Gerlach, Heiz 21 204 381 Lauftreff Neckarsulm 2:03:52
1963 M40 Strienz, Martin 43 205 401 Heilbronn 2:04:46
1940 M60 Nanz Dr., Hermann 8 206 330 TSV Talheim 2:05:00
1980 W20 Strienz, Ilona 2 207 400 Heilbronn 2:05:21
1961 M40 Bantle, Jörg 44 208 471 TSV Untergruppenbach 2:06:14
1966 M35 Kerner, Hubert 33 209 476 TSV Erlenbach 2:09:25
1968 M35 Faltenbacher, Jürgen 34 210 84 Weinsberg 2:11:21
1950 M50 Baechle, Karl-Heinz 22 211 417 LT Strümpfelbach 2:11:59
1962 W40 Rose, Sabine 7 212 436 LT Gundelsheim 2:12:27
1947 M55 Wiedenmann, Walter 11 213 251 Stgt.-Vaihingen 2:15:37
1952 W50 Bächle, Gabriele 3 214 413 LT Strümpfelbach 2:22:46
1962 M40 Hesse, Michael 45 215 467 Möckmühl 2:23:52
1964 W40 Heitlinger, Maria-Theresia 8 216 111 Heilbronn 2:26:21
1960 M40 Borrelli, Antonio 46 217 407 STV Heilbronn 2:33:28
1957 W45 Wiedenmann, Hannelore 1 218 245 Stgt.-Vaihingen 2:43:02

Angaben ohne Gewähr