Ergebnisliste Ottilienberglauf über 10 km in Eppingen am 25.4.04

Platz Name Vorname Start-Nr. Verein Zeit AK-Platz (AK)
1 Utz Johann 229 Tri-Team Heuchelberg  0:35:18 1 (M HK)
2 Kiehle Sebastian 201 Tri-Team Heuchelberg  0:36:02 2 (M HK)
3 Nagel Mattias 1 TV Eppingen  0:37:05 3 (M HK)
4 Foeth Oliver 94 LG Bamberg  0:37:31 1 (M 35)
5 Beckenbach Claus 231 TV St. Ilgen  0:37:44 2 (M 35)
6 Detscher-Winker Christian 77 Parc Vital Team Crailsheim  0:38:02 4 (M HK)
7 Kretschmann Tibor 218 Tri-Team Heuchelberg  0:38:06 5 (M HK)
8 Wohlfahrt Ralf 101 SCC Berlin  0:38:38 1 (M 40)
9 Haas Jürgen 19 TSG Heilbronn  0:39:18 6 (M HK)
10 Kübler Norbert 102 LG Neuhütten  0:40:25 3 (M 35)
11 Körner Eberhard 104 RSC Bretten  0:40:57 1 (M 30)
12 Schubert Herbert 67 Team BMW Heermann  0:41:17 1 (M 45)
13 Seidel Norbert 213   0:41:44 2 (M 30)
14 Katz Stefan 79 SV Leingarten  0:41:51 2 (M 40)
15 Stillger Oliver 72   0:41:54 3 (M 30)
16 Büdenbender Manfred 4 TV Eppingen  0:42:22 3 (M 40)
17 Becker Werner 47   0:42:46 4 (M 40)
18 Hiebinger Uwe 2 TV Eppingen  0:43:26 7 (M HK)
19 Lämmlen Günter 236 VBU Volksbank im Unterland  0:43:39 5 (M 40)
20 Semmler Gerold 81 Unterländer - Lauffreunde  0:44:06 1 (M 55)
21 Mayer Markus 3 TV Eppingen  0:44:24 8 (M HK)
22 Schumm Dieter 206 TV Ingelfingen  0:44:36 4 (M 35)
23 Röckel Steffen 16 Kaufland Team  0:45:08 5 (M 35)
24 Schaich Dietmar 78 TSV Frickenhausen  0:45:20 2 (M 45)
25 Sachsenheimer Timo 52   0:45:22 9 (M HK)
26 Peterson Scarlett 209 TSG Bretzfeld  0:45:36 1 (W 40)
27 Szmechlik Uwe 227 Spvgg Heinriet  0:46:00 3 (M 45)
28 Brockhausen-Halder Maria 48 Lauftreff Schwaigern  0:46:11 2 (W 40)
29 Maier Karlheinz 100 Ökoweingut Stutz  0:46:20 6 (M 35)
30 Bass Roland 66 ASV Scheppach  0:46:27 1 (M 50)
31 Exner Georg 92 FFW Sternenfels Laufgruppe  0:46:44 4 (M 30)
32 Broß Werner 44 TV Sinsheim  0:46:54 1 (M 65)
33 Kimmel Willi 11 E.G.O.  0:46:56 4 (M 45)
34 Groß Reiner 76   0:46:59 5 (M 45)
35 Muth Axel 214 Axel Muth Wohnbau  0:47:00 6 (M 40)
36 Schweizer Klaus 212 VFL Eberstadt  0:47:05 2 (M 55)
37 Budig Werner 110 Parkfestlauf  0:47:11 2 (M 50)
38 Gerth Rainer 204 Computerclub Östringen  0:47:17 3 (M 50)
39 Schweitzer Joachim 207 Lauftreff HOPP  0:47:22 6 (M 45)
40 Scharfe Stefan 230   0:47:45 7 (M 35)
41 Wagner Uwe 41   0:47:46 8 (M 35)
42 Tognetti Piero 18 Ariete Sachsenheim  0:48:00 2 (M 65)
43 Koch Christian 63 NIVUS Running Team  0:48:07 10 (M HK)
44 Schüle Walter 89 E.G.O.  0:48:25 7 (M 45)
45 Wagner David 85 Cool Runnings  0:48:26 7 (M 40)
46 Egert Ralf 39 TV Eppingen  0:48:27 9 (M 35)
47 Eheim Erika 208 LT Steinknickle Neuhütten  0:48:40 3 (W 40)
48 Schmidt Mathias 91 FFW Sternenfels Laufgruppe  0:48:51 11 (M HK)
49 Geiger Holger 62 NIVUS Running Team  0:49:01 10 (M 35)
50 Schieferdecker Ralf 43 Tri-Team Heuchelberg  0:49:07 8 (M 40)
51 Laskowski Edmund 73 SV Adelshofen  0:49:13 4 (M 50)
52 Eggensperger Jörg 24 Parkfestlauf  0:49:14 9 (M 40)
53 Holz Steven 99   0:49:33 12 (M HK)
54 Leyer Markus 38 Axel Muth Wohnbau  0:49:37 11 (M 35)
55 Albert Peter 7 TV Eppingen  0:49:38 5 (M 50)
56 Kistler Martin 6 TV Eppingen  0:49:38 10 (M 40)
57 Schwarz Gunter 42 TV Eppingen  0:49:39 12 (M 35)
58 Beck Tilmann 70   0:49:40 13 (M 35)
59 Kleeberg Jürgen 28   0:49:43 3 (M 55)
60 Kunz Bernhard 54   0:49:46 14 (M 35)
61 Rehn Ulrich 210   0:49:40 11 (M 40)
62 Horn Ingo 29 PD Heilbronn  0:49:48 8 (M 45)
63 Genthner Dieter 217 LT Hopp  0:49:57 15 (M 35)
64 Kuhmann Reiner 83 PD Heilbronn  0:50:08 9 (M 45)
65 Gabor Thorsten 17 VfL Mühlbach  0:50:19 16 (M 35)
66 Hehl Peter 25   0:50:21 6 (M 50)
67 Budau Anja 220   0:50:29 1 (W HK)
68 Schulze Volker 30   0:50:33 17 (M 35)
69 Neunecker Bernd 32 LT Kämpfelbach  0:51:10 3 (M 65)
70 Belke Konrad 75   0:51:23 12 (M 40)
71 Golas Arkadius 49 Kaufland Team  0:51:27 13 (M 40)
72 Haueisen Jörg 20 Axel Muth Wohnbau  0:51:32 5 (M 30)
73 Klittmann Ernst 215 EK Heilbronn  0:51:55 1 (M 60)
74 Lang Armin 65   0:52:07 10 (M 45)
75 Waschler Eckehard 51   0:52:12 7 (M 50)
76 Pfeifer Jürgen 87 E.G.O.  0:52:21 14 (M 40)
77 Hartmann Yogi 27   0:52:36 15 (M 40)
78 Bohn Bernhard 86 E.G.O.  0:52:37 4 (M 55)
79 Burgmaier Clemens 61 SV Leingarten  0:52:47 16 (M 40)
80 Kienle Xaver 202   0:53:17 8 (M 50)
81 Marhoffer Martin 216   0:53:18 2 (M 60)
82 Sawall Ralf 233   0:53:22 6 (M 30)
83 Müller Harald 80 Tri-Team Heuchelberg  0:53:29 11 (M 45)
84 Burgmaier Silke 60 SV Leingarten  0:53:43 1 (W 35)
85 Weigele Klaus 88 E.G.O.  0:53:50 12 (M 45)
86 Müller Andreas 98   0:53:51 13 (M HK)
87 Burk Iris 35   0:54:06 4 (W 40)
88 Michaelis Karl-Heinz 211   0:54:29 13 (M 45)
89 Sobieray Gerhard 107   0:54:31 4 (M 65)
90 Lang Robert 31   0:54:39 9 (M 50)
91 Engler Dora 68 Team BMW Heermann  0:54:46 1 (W 45)
92 Ebner Birgit 53 TSV Schwaigern  0:54:46 5 (W 40)
93 Hoevekamp Michael 37   0:55:06 17 (M 40)
94 Sell Günter 109 Parkfestlauf  0:55:26 10 (M 50)
95 Somann Juergen 55 LT Sulzfeld  0:55:39 18 (M 35)
96 Berger Michael 71   0:55:57 19 (M 35)
97 Mayer Dietmar 56 LT Sulzfeld  0:56:10 18 (M 40)
98 Steiger Anja 221 LG Kraichtal  0:56:17 2 (W 35)
99 Dutzi Gerhard 222 LG Kraichtal  0:56:20 14 (M 45)
100 Ehrenberger Margot 205 TV Bad Rappenau  0:56:22 6 (W 40)
101 Maier Matthias 84   0:56:49 19 (M 40)
102 Vielhauer Karl Martin 108 TV Eppingen  0:57:09 20 (M 40)
103 Klemmt Helmut 45   0:57:16 5 (M 55)
104 Verratti Marc 57   0:58:01 14 (M HK)
105 Bär Helmut 234 TSV Massenbach  0:58:02 11 (M 50)
106 Gill Astrid 219 TV Mosbach  0:58:17 1 (W 30)
107 Deckert Andreas 203   0:58:22 21 (M 40)
108 Meewarth Klaus 200 Bretten  0:58:42 6 (M 55)
109 Tomic Stajka 64 TV Eppingen  0:58:49 2 (W 30)
110 Scherbaum Birgit 235   0:59:53 7 (W 40)
111 Türk Uwe 21   1:00:32 22 (M 40)
112 Kuhmann Melanie 82 PD Heilbronn  1:00:44 2 (W 45)
113 Giess Sandra 237   1:01:40 2 (W HK)
114 Keller Alexandra 34 TV Eppingen  1:01:48 3 (W 30)
115 Zorn Barbara 225   1:03:39 3 (W 35)
116 Stoiber Christiane 105 TV Eppingen  1:03:46 4 (W 35)
117 Wolf Christine 46   1:03:47 3 (W 45)
118 Petri Emely 33 TV Eppingen  1:04:12 5 (W 35)
119 Melter Birgit 223 SV--Oberderdingen  1:04:19 4 (W 45)
120 Heiche Henriette 97 TSV Lauftreff  1:05:09 5 (W 45)
121 Strübel Hans 103 TV Rheinau 1893  1:05:30 5 (M 65)
122 Härdt Marion 226   1:09:02 15 (M 45)
123 Schmidt Annegret 90 E.G.O.  1:10:40 8 (W 40)
124 Weiss Monika 232   1:10:41 4 (W 30)
125 Scheibel Andreas 228 privat  1:11:17 16 (M 45)