15. Michelbacher Volkslauf über 10,5 Km 17.04.2004


Ergebnisliste


 
GesEin StNr Name                 Vorname              Jahr Verein                      Start     Kl.Ein Sum.Zeit
______________________________________________________gang_____________________________klasse___________hh.mm.ss
    1    45 Weingärtner          Johannes             1984 WGL Schwäbisch Hall         LM   20       1     36 42 
    2    51 Klie                 Roland               1968 WGL Schwäbisch Hall         LM   35       1     37 04 
    3    20 Wisotzki             Oliver               1966 Tricon Schwäb. Hall         LM   35       2     37 49 
    4    49 Fröschke             Werner               1960 WGL Schwäbisch Hall         LM   40       1     38 38 
    5     1 Bölz                 Stefan               1966 WGL Schwäbisch Hall         LM   35       3     39 54 
    6    78 Wolf                 Bernd                1963 TURA Untermünkheim          LM   40       2     40 03 
    7    66 Schaal               Hariolf              1971 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd        LM   30       1     40 19 
    8    64 Stecher              Klaus                1961 *Oberrot                    LM   40       3     40 39 
    9    16 Hilt                 Wolfgang             1955 TV Murrhardt                LM   45       1     40 44 
   10    59 Bauer                Dirk                 1972 WGL Schwäbisch Hall         LM   30       2     41 09 
   11    23 Kübler               Norbert              1967 Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg     LM   35       4     42 01 
   12    47 Laukenmann           Matthias             1961 Bridgeclub Schwäb. Hall     LM   40       4     42 09 
   13    53 Hajek                Branka               1984 TSV Ilshofen                LW   20       1     42 14 
   14    68 Schukraft            Dieter               1959 SV Uttenhofen               LM   45       2     42 41 
   15    38 Dannenhauer          Gerhard              1946 TSG Backnang                LM   55       1     43 01 
   16    11 Cramer               Michael              1986 TSV Sulzdorf                LM   18       1     43 18 
   17     2 Wachter              Georg                1948 WGL Schwäbisch Hall         LM   55       2     43 23 
   18     8 Bocian               Siegmund             1965 DJK-SG Ellwangen            LM   35       5     43 56 
   19    58 Perchthaler          Karl                 1956 TSV Sulzdorf                LM   45       3     44 02 
   20    50 Bomke                Uli                  1947 TSV Crailsheim              LM   55       3     44 26 
   21    35 Stellner             Udo                  1970 TSV Michelbach/Bilz         LM   30       3     44 42 
   22    43 Hettich              Werner               1944 TSG Backnang                LM   60       1     44 46 
   23    75 Schukraft            Hans                 1956 SV Uttenhofen               LM   45       4     44 50 
   24    69 Mack                 Steffen              1987 TSV Michelbach/Bilz         LM   18       2     45 16 
   25    13 Klein                Heinz-Gerhard        1952 TSV Michelbach/Bilz         LM   50       1     45 52 
   26    37 Wolf                 Klaus                1942 TSV Braunsbach              LM   60       2     46 03 
   27    80 Hägele               Markus               1967 Clubhütte Niederalfingen    LM   35       6     46 10 
   28    42 Eisinger             Hermann              1951 LT Auenwald                 LM   50       2     46 13 
   29    36 Mayer                Lutz                 1960 SC Ilsfeld                  LM   40       5     46 38 
   30    56 Huber                Markus               1978 EC Westernbach              LM   20       2     46 55 
   31    52 Schumm               Dieter               1965 TSV Ingelfingen             LM   35       7     47 11 
   32    40 Späth                Rudi                 1948 LT Fichtenau                LM   55       4     47 11 
   33    57 Junker               Julia                1988 Freestyle Rosenberg         LW   18       1     47 12 
   34    67 Frühwirth            Heike                1971 -                           LW   30       1     47 17 
   35    32 Uden                 Gerrit van           1959 Gipswerke Mack SHA          LM   45       5     47 32 
   36    54 Noller               Klaus                1952 SV Westheim                 LM   50       3     47 35 
   37    18 Lipp-Scherzer        Regine               1950 Roy-Sports Ludwigsburg      LW   50       1     47 41 
   38    27 Zanzinger            Stephan              1965 *Schwäbisch Hall            LM   35       8     47 42 
   39    39 Wurst                Peter                1988 TSF Gschwend                LM   18       3     48 08 
   40    15 Rothenberger         Karin                1952 -                           LW   50       2     48 26 
   41     7 Broß                 Werner               1939 TV Sinsheim                 LM   65       1     48 29 
   42    60 Hornung              Klaus                1977 SV Tüngental                LM   20       3     48 30 
   43    46 Klein                Eckhard              1961 TSV Michelbach/Bilz         LM   40       6     48 35 
   44    10 John                 Günter               1956 TSV Michelbach/Bilz         LM   45       6     48 43 
   45    17 Bald                 Manfred              1961 TuS Feuchtwangen            LM   40       7     48 55 
   46    21 Widmer               Tatjana              1987 SV Jungingen                LW   18       2     49 22 
   47    30 Köngeter             Steffen              1987 TSF Welzheim                LM   18       4     49 45 
   48    44 Weller               Gerhard              1940 TSV Obersontheim            LM   60       3     50 29 
   49    63 Meinel               Boris                1960 WGL Schwäbisch Hall         LM   40       8     50 58 
   50    25 Falkenstein          Holger               1967 Westernach Runners          LM   35       9     51 05 
   51    19 Scherzer             Lina                 1990 Roy-Sports Ludwigsburg      LW   14       1     51 12 
   52     4 Ulmer                Hannes               1991 TSV Michelbach/Bilz         LM   14       1     51 17 
   53    61 Müller               Roland               1948 WGL Schwäbisch Hall         LM   55       5     51 24 
   54    14 Mack                 Martin               1954 TSV Michelbach/Bilz         LM   50       4     51 37 
   55    31 Scholten             Günter               1946 SV Ebnat                    LM   55       6     51 58 
   56     9 Cramer               Renate               1958 TSV Sulzdorf                LW   45       1     52 02 
   57    12 Breuning             Peter                1957 BSG Stadtwerke SHA          LM   45       7     52 18 
   58    29 Richter              Manfred              1944 SG Reubach                  LM   60       4     52 38 
   59    74 Seubert              Richard              1954 AWO Schwäb. Hall            LM   50       5     52 45 
   60    71 Steinbach            Bernd                1946 TF Feuerbach                LM   55       7     52 50 
   61    73 Conzelmann           Jörg                 1971 AWO Schwäb. Hall            LM   30       4     53 11 
   62    34 Schiek               Stephan              1971 -                           LM   30       5     53 16 
   63    65 Seip                 Ulrike               1957 TSG Schwäbisch Hall         LW   45       2     53 17 
   64    76 Schukraft            Oliver               1990 SV Uttenhofen               LM   14       2     53 20 
   65    79 Göbbels              Hartmut              1962 -                           LM   40       9     53 37 
   66    62 Schimanek            Rainer               1959 Liederkranz Rieden          LM   45       8     53 46 
   67    70 Schellbach           Sabine               1967 TSV Michelbach/Bilz         LW   35       1     53 58 
   68    26 Mauser               Kurt                 1945 TSG Esslingen               LM   55       8     54 34 
   69    41 Birkicht             Margit               1964 TSV Weinsberg               LW   40       1     54 50 
   70    77 Kuhn                 Christoph            1988 SV Uttenhofen               LM   18       5     55 41 
   71     3 Ulmer                Regina               1964 TSV Michelbach/Bilz         LW   40       2     56 02 
   72    33 Müller               Hildegard            1937 WGL Schwäbisch Hall         LW   65       1     56 41 
   73    28 Spettmann            Stephanie            1956 TSV Blaufelden              LW   45       3     57 53 
   74     5 Habel                Brigitte             1946 SV Ulm-Jungingen            LW   55       1     58 41 
   75    55 Werner               Anita                1950 SV Uttenhofen               LW   50       3     59 52 
   76    22 Striffler            Svetlana             1972 TSV Langenburg              LW   30       2   1 00 19 
   77     6 Schmidgall           Anna-Maria           1966 WGL Schwäbisch Hall         LW   35       2   1 01 28 
   78    24 Gauer                Samira               1990 -                           LW   14       2   1 08 23 
   79    72 Zorn                 Gudrun               1961 TSV Buchen                  LW   40       3   1 10 10 

Ausgewertet mit Programm der W G L 74544 Michelbach/Bilz, Schäufeläcker 10 Tel.: 0791/41196